Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2001

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 18.9.2001 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Arto Borg2491932.47457252.3713.110
2.Tatu Pessa2062034.30056283.8510.300
3.Axel Ekman1541936.89564295.688.111
4.Olavi Borg1331636.21964315.448.311
5.Marko Löyttyniemi1151938.05369317.376.052
6.Mika Niemelä792043.650733310.353.953
7.Jari Kinnunen77631.58360282.1712.830
8.Jukka Reunavuori72633.25063272.6712.000
9.Annikki Andreasson691841.47273329.723.834
10.Raimo Niemelä692044.825743411.003.455
11.Jari Vähäaho622044.775783411.403.105
12.Heidi Granath541846.806783612.613.005
13.Ari Mansikka49735.42964316.147.000
14.Jussi Saarinen46534.90066324.209.200
15.Anita Niemelä461946.632783612.422.427
16.Ismo Laitinen45940.444683210.005.002
17.Jarmo Erkkilä441545.033803811.932.936
18.Raimo Pessa401944.921803712.162.116
19.Anja Borg391746.706803812.882.296
20.Matti Mattiniemi301849.472863814.111.677
21.Kirsti Pessa271451.571863514.431.938
22.Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki211148.955853813.361.918
23.Kari Andreasson181752.647933816.531.0610
24.Kati Mattiniemi161666.9061054519.191.0012
25.Lars Lööf15134.50069331.0015.002
26.Erkki Viitasaari12136.50073352.0012.005
27.Teemu Pessa8237.75070329.504.001
28.Matti Peltola7137.50075366.007.001
29.Mika Salonen7446.375853614.501.756
30.Julius Lindholm6140.00080357.006.004
31.Lauri Niemelä5139.00078358.005.005
32.Harri Airaksinen5240.000743111.002.502
33.Leif Lindholm1145.500914514.001.007
34.Marita Niemelä1152.5001054719.001.009

1. viikkokilpailut 8.5.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg30356506515+2
2Jussi Saarinen36326816712
3Jari Kinnunen353368068(sd)10
4Axel Ekman393372468(sd)9
5Jukka Reunavuori3435690698
6Tatu Pessa3536710717
7Olavi Borg3141721716
8Marko Löyttyniemi3638742725
9Harri Airaksinen3143741734
10Annikki Andreasson3542774733
11Ari Mansikka3539740742
12Ismo Laitinen3743802781
13Teemu Pessa4239810811
14Jarmo Erkkilä4942917841
15Raimo Niemelä524810010901
16Kari Andreasson5147987911
17Raimo Pessa4651975921
18Matti Mattiniemi564810412921
19Anja Borg54461007931
20Jari Vähäaho55471025971
21Mika Niemelä594910871011
22Anita Niemelä675111891091
23Heidi Granath6158119101091

2. viikkokilpailut 15.5.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen30316106115+2
2Tatu Pessa35316606612
3Arto Borg37316806810
4Jari Vähäaho4140816759
5Olavi Borg3641771768
6Axel Ekman4437813787
7Anita Niemelä41478810786
8Marko Löyttyniemi3942812795
9Anja Borg4939887814
10Annikki Andreasson5036864823
11Mika Niemelä4346897822
12Heidi Granath41519210821
13Jarmo Erkkilä5139907831
14Raimo Pessa4447916851
15Raimo Niemelä46509610861
16Kari Andreasson4848968881
17Matti Mattiniemi574810512931
18Kirsti Pessa5462116121041

3. viikkokilpailut 22.5.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen32286006015+2
2Arto Borg30336306312
3Olavi Borg36316716610
4Tatu Pessa3335680689
5Marko Löyttyniemi3139702688
6Mika Niemelä4337807737
7Ari Mansikka4232740746
8Axel Ekman3942813785
9Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki4551968884
10Raimo Niemelä5444989893
11Anja Borg5146977902
12Heidi Granath42581009911
13Jari Vähäaho4453975921
14Kari Andreasson57461038951
15Matti Mattiniemi6052112121001

4. viikkokilpailut 29.5.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman35296436115+2
2Jari Kinnunen30326206212
3Arto Borg33326506510
4Tatu Pessa3036660669
5Ari Mansikka3238701698
6Jussi Saarinen3635711707
7Marko Löyttyniemi3538732716
8Olavi Borg3742791785
9Annikki Andreasson3251834794
10Raimo Niemelä4252949853
11Jari Vähäaho4253956892
12Anita Niemelä5544999901
13Raimo Pessa5444986921
14Heidi Granath43581019921
15Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki55481038951
16Matti Mattiniemi555210712951
17Anja Borg50541047971
18Kari Andreasson49561058971
19Mika Niemelä555210761011
20Kirsti Pessa6550115121031
21Kati Mattiniemi8173154121421

5. viikkokilpailut 5.6.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg28326006015+2
2Jari Kinnunen31316206212
3Axel Ekman31356626410
4Tatu Pessa3728650659+2
5Olavi Borg3434681678
6Teemu Pessa3832701697
7Marko Löyttyniemi3635711706
8Jussi Saarinen4234761755
9Raimo Niemelä4441859764
10Mika Niemelä3947866803
11Raimo Pessa5137886822
12Anja Borg4348918831
13Harri Airaksinen4937861851
14Anita Niemelä5539949851
15Annikki Andreasson4646924881
16Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki54481029931
17Mika Salonen5940995941
18Jari Vähäaho50501006941
19Kari Andreasson61421039941
20Heidi Granath56481049951
21Kati Mattiniemi7675151121391

6. viikkokilpailut 12.6.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa29346306315+2
2Ismo Laitinen36326826612
3Jussi Saarinen33356816710
4Marko Löyttyniemi3732691689
5Ari Mansikka3535700708
6Arto Borg3635710717
7Annikki Andreasson4037775726
8Axel Ekman3638741735
9Heidi Granath44408410744
10Raimo Pessa4541866803
11Jarmo Erkkilä3850887812
12Jari Vähäaho5342957881
13Anita Niemelä48521008921
14Matti Mattiniemi505610612941
15Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki38671059961
16Mika Niemelä46591056991
17Kari Andreasson63451089991
18Anja Borg485910771001
19Raimo Niemelä525610881001
20Kati Mattiniemi7776153121411

7. viikkokilpailut 19.6.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori36276306315+2
2Jussi Saarinen323466165(sd)12
3Tatu Pessa343165065(sd)10
4Jari Kinnunen3234660669
5Arto Borg3433670678
6Annikki Andreasson3835734697
7Anita Niemelä4038789696
8Ismo Laitinen3636721715
9Ari Mansikka4132730734
10Olavi Borg3836741733
11Anja Borg4044848762
12Mika Niemelä4341847771
13Matti Mattiniemi43468912771
14Marko Löyttyniemi4337801791
15Heidi Granath4939888801
16Raimo Pessa4742896831
17Axel Ekman4342851841
18Raimo Niemelä5146978891
19Jari Vähäaho4849977901
20Jarmo Erkkilä4255977901
21Kari Andreasson584910710971
22Kati Mattiniemi7468142121301

8. viikkokilpailut 26.6.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31306106115+2
2Tatu Pessa33346706712
3Axel Ekman32387026810
4Jukka Reunavuori3534690699
5Olavi Borg3638741738
6Mika Niemelä4537826767
7Jarmo Erkkilä4538837766
8Jari Vähäaho4736837765
9Anja Borg4346897824
10Anita Niemelä4346897823
11Marko Löyttyniemi4639851842
12Raimo Pessa4843916851
13Kari Andreasson48479510851
14Raimo Niemelä4846948861
15Mika Salonen5339925871
16Annikki Andreasson4448923891
17Matti Mattiniemi545010410941
18Heidi Granath51531048961
19Kirsti Pessa565411012981
20Kati Mattiniemi7775152121401

9. viikkokilpailut 3.7.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg333265164(sd)15
2Jukka Reunavuori343064064(sd)12+2
3Arto Borg34316506510
4Marko Löyttyniemi383169267(sd)9
5Axel Ekman323668167(sd)8
6Tatu Pessa3931700707
7Raimo Niemelä4038788706
8Annikki Andreasson3741784745
9Mika Salonen3649856794
10Mika Niemelä4443875823
11Raimo Pessa4148896832
12Jari Vähäaho5142936871
13Anita Niemelä5143947871
14Anja Borg4452967891
15Heidi Granath56461028941
16Kari Andreasson52531059961
17Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki615111291031
18Matti Mattiniemi6251113101031
19Kati Mattiniemi6265127121151
20Kirsti Pessa8051131121191

10. viikkokilpailut 10.7.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lars Lööf333669465(sd)15
2Axel Ekman303666165(sd)12+2
3Arto Borg33346706710
4Annikki Andreasson3738753729
5Tatu Pessa3835730738
6Anita Niemelä4338817747
7Julius Lindholm4535804766
8Olavi Borg3938770775
9Jarmo Erkkilä4439836774
10Marko Löyttyniemi4237791783
11Raimo Pessa4539846782
12Anja Borg4342857781
13Raimo Niemelä4838867791
14Leif Lindholm4645917841
15Jari Vähäaho3853917841
16Ismo Laitinen4246881871
17Mika Niemelä4944935881
18Heidi Granath52501028941
19Marita Niemelä475810510951
20Matti Mattiniemi5358111111001
21Kati Mattiniemi6664130121181
22Kari Andreasson6373136101261

11. viikkokilpailut 17.7.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg25325705715+2
2Erkki Viitasaari35387366712
3Marko Löyttyniemi33377026810
4Tatu Pessa3539740749
5Jari Vähäaho4042827758
6Axel Ekman4531760767
7Matti Mattiniemi47418811776
8Heidi Granath4642889795
9Jarmo Erkkilä4643896834
10Raimo Pessa3950896833
11Mika Niemelä4545906842
12Raimo Niemelä4447916851
13Anita Niemelä5640966901
14Kirsti Pessa615011112991
15Kati Mattiniemi8168149121371

12. viikkokilpailut 24.7.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa33316406415+2
2Arto Borg36316706712+2
3Olavi Borg34387217110
4Heidi Granath3941808729
5Mika Niemelä4833816758
6Axel Ekman4136771767
7Raimo Pessa4440846786
8Raimo Niemelä4539846785
9Marko Löyttyniemi3745821814
10Kirsti Pessa54399312813
11Kari Andreasson38559310832
12Annikki Andreasson4740873841
13Jari Vähäaho5436906841
14Anja Borg5640966901
15Jarmo Erkkilä5047976911
16Anita Niemelä49541036971

13. viikkokilpailut 31.7.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg32326416315+2
2Axel Ekman34346816712
3Mika Niemelä363773568(sd)10
4Raimo Niemelä403474668(sd)9
5Marko Löyttyniemi3437712698
6Anja Borg4343867797
7Matti Mattiniemi50398910796
8Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki46449010805
9Anita Niemelä4444887814
10Tatu Pessa3845830833
11Annikki Andreasson4245873842
12Raimo Pessa3950895841
13Jari Vähäaho4350936871
14Heidi Granath4850987911
15Kari Andreasson525811091011
16Kirsti Pessa6848116111051
17Kati Mattiniemi6374137121251

14. viikkokilpailut 7.8.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg34336706715+2
2Jukka Reunavuori34346806812
3Tatu Pessa34356906910
4Marko Löyttyniemi3734711709
5Heidi Granath4236787718
6Olavi Borg3834720727
7Jari Vähäaho4137786726
8Lauri Niemelä4335786725
9Raimo Niemelä3746835784
10Anita Niemelä3948877803
11Mika Niemelä4145864822
12Kirsti Pessa48469412821
13Annikki Andreasson3850884841
14Matti Mattiniemi4350939841
15Anja Borg4947966901
16Jarmo Erkkilä48531016951
17Kari Andreasson505810810981
18Raimo Pessa555010551001
19Kati Mattiniemi6970139121271

15. viikkokilpailut 14.8.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg29336206215+2
2Jukka Reunavuori35316606612
3Marko Löyttyniemi35387317210
4Raimo Niemelä403777473(sd)9
5Jarmo Erkkilä384280773(sd)8
6Axel Ekman3738751747
7Raimo Pessa4337806746
8Kirsti Pessa41458611755
9Tatu Pessa3443770774
10Annikki Andreasson3942814773
11Matti Mattiniemi4248908822
12Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki4250929831
13Mika Niemelä4049894851
14Kari Andreasson53439610861
15Jari Vähäaho4448925871
16Anita Niemelä4451956891
17Mika Salonen5144955901
18Heidi Granath4749966901
19Kati Mattiniemi6166127121151

16. viikkokilpailut 21.8.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg28315905915+2
2Axel Ekman30376716612
3Tatu Pessa35336816710
4Jari Vähäaho3742796739
5Marko Löyttyniemi3540751748
6Jarmo Erkkilä4140816757
7Heidi Granath4537826766
8Anita Niemelä3647837765
9Kirsti Pessa5235879784
10Ismo Laitinen3845832813
11Mika Niemelä4244865812
12Raimo Pessa5138895841
13Olavi Borg4243850851
14Annikki Andreasson5040904861
15Matti Mattiniemi5245978891
16Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki52481008921
17Raimo Niemelä50501004961
18Anja Borg52511037961
19Kari Andreasson6452116101061
20Kati Mattiniemi5373126121141

17. viikkokilpailut 28.8.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg323365065(sd)15
2Olavi Borg353166165(sd)12+2
3Marko Löyttyniemi35357016910
4Ari Mansikka3635711709
5Tatu Pessa3833710718
6Matti Peltola3639751747
7Raimo Niemelä3648844806
8Annikki Andreasson3946855805
9Jari Vähäaho5134855804
10Heidi Granath4148896833
11Axel Ekman3648840842
12Mika Niemelä4347905851
13Matti Mattiniemi5538938851
14Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki4450949851
15Raimo Pessa4744915861
16Jarmo Erkkilä4945945891
17Ismo Laitinen4647932911
18Anja Borg5048987911
19Kirsti Pessa5049998911
20Anita Niemelä51491006941
21Kati Mattiniemi535410712951

18. viikkokilpailut 4.9.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa28285605615+2
2Ari Mansikka31336406412
3Arto Borg33336606610
4Mika Niemelä3738755709
5Heidi Granath3642786728
6Anja Borg4238808727
7Annikki Andreasson3840785736
8Axel Ekman3641771765
9Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki4045858774
10Jari Vähäaho3647835783
11Raimo Pessa3846846782
12Matti Mattiniemi4640868781
13Anita Niemelä4740876811
14Raimo Niemelä4947964921
15Kirsti Pessa45551008921
16Kari Andreasson475710410941
17Ismo Laitinen4850983951
18Jarmo Erkkilä44571016951
19Kati Mattiniemi5168119121071

19. viikkokilpailut 11.9.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ismo Laitinen34346836515
2Tatu Pessa38337107112+2
3Raimo Niemelä40387857310
4Axel Ekman4036761759
5Mika Niemelä4040804768
6Arto Borg3642780787
7Olavi Borg4039790796
8Kirsti Pessa4842909815
9Raimo Pessa4641875824
10Annikki Andreasson4345884843
11Jari Vähäaho4346895842
12Jarmo Erkkilä4941906841
13Marko Löyttyniemi4345881871
14Anita Niemelä4949986921
15Kati Mattiniemi604510512931
16Matti Mattiniemi58461047971
17Kari Andreasson555210710971

20. viikkokilpailut 18.9.2001

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg29326106115+2
2Tatu Pessa33326506512
3Olavi Borg36326816710
4Mika Niemelä3738754719
5Annikki Andreasson3739764728
6Axel Ekman4035751747
7Ismo Laitinen4434782766
8Jarmo Erkkilä4244866805
9Jari Vähäaho4541865814
10Anja Borg3949886823
11Matti Mattiniemi4545907832
12Raimo Niemelä4644904861
13Anita Niemelä4648947871
14Kirsti Pessa4452968881
15Raimo Pessa4254965911
16Erkki-Veli Suodenjoki5048987911
17Marko Löyttyniemi4649951941
18Kati Mattiniemi6360123121111