Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2002

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 17.9.2002 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Arto Borg2301832.66756262.3312.780
2.Olavi Borg1861935.26363294.009.790
3.Tatu Pessa1761835.27861283.949.780
4.Jari Kinnunen1421031.85053241.8014.200
5.Jukka Reunavuori1201033.75062272.6012.000
6.Axel Ekman1171437.17962304.938.360
7.Marko Löyttyniemi1101739.41266296.946.472
8.Anita Niemelä971842.16770317.835.393
9.Mika Niemelä721846.88972359.444.003
10.Raimo Pessa692044.92574339.803.455
11.Jari Vähäaho671644.56276349.754.196
12.Anja Borg601744.00074339.883.535
13.Annikki Andreasson39941.66775328.784.334
14.Ismo Laitinen38742.50074347.575.434
15.Heidi Granath341145.227773010.363.095
16.Kirsti Pessa321548.667873612.332.137
17.Jarmo Erkkilä281147.773883911.822.557
18.Janne Ottola17549.700864112.803.408
19.Matti Mattiniemi14547.000833510.802.807
20.Harri Airaksinen12238.50070337.006.002
21.Pekka Peltola12745.857843712.141.717
22.Timo Oksanen10136.00072353.0010.001
23.Esko Leino8246.000844010.504.0010
24.Hanna Korpi7251.500904212.003.5011
25.Erkki Viitasaari6142.00084407.006.005
26.Kati Mattiniemi6661.6671164714.501.0012
27.Ari Mansikka5141.00082408.005.000
28.Mika Salonen5344.500863611.671.676
29.Markku Rekola4135.50071339.004.001
30.Simo Tuomi4147.50095449.004.0011
31.Matias Peltola4450.875954615.501.0010
32.Kari Andreasson4458.1251064116.751.0012
33.Raimo Niemelä3350.333924116.331.006
34.Eero Vanhatalo1169.0001386920.001.0012

1. viikkokilpailut 7.5.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg35377217115
2Tatu Pessa37367307312
3Jari Vähäaho39418057510
4Ismo Laitinen3741782769
5Anita Niemelä4538837768
6Arto Borg3147780787+2
7Marko Löyttyniemi4041812796
8Axel Ekman3645811805
9Raimo Pessa4838866804
10Kirsti Pessa4741888803
11Annikki Andreasson4741884842
12Anja Borg5241936871
13Jarmo Erkkilä4351946881
14Mika Niemelä556712231191

2. viikkokilpailut 14.5.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg34306406415+2
2Jari Kinnunen35336806812
3Jukka Reunavuori38337107110
4Marko Löyttyniemi3937762749
5Tatu Pessa3837750758
6Ismo Laitinen4237792777
7Axel Ekman4040802786
8Olavi Borg3843811805
9Jari Vähäaho3650864824
10Raimo Pessa4247896833
11Mika Niemelä4745924882
12Anita Niemelä4751986921
13Anja Borg4356996931
14Kirsti Pessa546011471071
15Jarmo Erkkilä635411761111

3. viikkokilpailut 21.5.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen33296206215+2
2Tatu Pessa31356606612
3Arto Borg35346906910
4Olavi Borg3638741739
5Jari Vähäaho4336795748
6Axel Ekman3940792777
7Marko Löyttyniemi4141822806
8Anita Niemelä3853917845
9Ismo Laitinen5442962944
10Jarmo Erkkilä50531037963
11Raimo Pessa50551056992
12Mika Niemelä515810941051

4. viikkokilpailut 28.5.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg28305805815+2
2Tatu Pessa41317207212
3Jukka Reunavuori39357407410
4Anita Niemelä3646827759
5Axel Ekman4435792778
6Marko Löyttyniemi4045853827
7Matti Mattiniemi4743907836
8Raimo Pessa5141926865
9Jari Vähäaho57461034994
10Kirsti Pessa61461078993
11Heidi Granath536111451092
12Kati Mattiniemi7357130121181

5. viikkokilpailut 4.6.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg32326416315
2Arto Borg31356606612+2
3Tatu Pessa36347007010
4Jukka Reunavuori3240720729
5Axel Ekman4034742728
6Marko Löyttyniemi4344873847
7Jari Vähäaho5040905856
8Anita Niemelä4250926865
9Jarmo Erkkilä5145967894
10Anja Borg5343967893
11Raimo Pessa58451036972
12Mika Niemelä607213251271

6. viikkokilpailut 11.6.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen313465065(sd)15+2
2Arto Borg323365065(sd)12
3Jukka Reunavuori363268068(sd)10
4Tatu Pessa333568068(sd)9
5Olavi Borg3735720728
6Axel Ekman4036762747
7Anita Niemelä4141826766
8Ismo Laitinen4639853825
9Marko Löyttyniemi5037874834
10Jarmo Erkkilä4646927853
11Anja Borg4549947872
12Raimo Pessa53501037961

7. viikkokilpailut 18.6.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori35296406415+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi38407847412
3Axel Ekman433477275(sd)10
4Anita Niemelä404080575(sd)9
5Olavi Borg3838760768
6Tatu Pessa4036760767
7Raimo Pessa4443877806
8Ari Mansikka4240820825
9Ismo Laitinen4844923894
10Anja Borg5245977903
11Matti Mattiniemi51491007932
12Mika Niemelä654711251071
13Kati Mattiniemi6460124121121

8. viikkokilpailut 25.6.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori31316206215+2
2Anita Niemelä38327056512
3Olavi Borg36316716610+2
4Marko Löyttyniemi3638744709
5Tatu Pessa3636720728
6Anja Borg4139807737
7Raimo Pessa4141827756
8Axel Ekman4137782765
9Jarmo Erkkilä4939887814
10Ismo Laitinen4150914873
11Kirsti Pessa5045958872
12Kati Mattiniemi6262124121121
13Mika Niemelä756213761311

9. viikkokilpailut 2.7.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori27356206215+2
2Arto Borg30356506512
3Olavi Borg33387107110
4Jari Kinnunen3637730739
5Tatu Pessa3442760768
6Jari Vähäaho3744815767
7Axel Ekman4439832816
8Anja Borg5044946885
9Kirsti Pessa5344978894
10Anita Niemelä4747944903
11Raimo Pessa4749966902
12Mika Niemelä58431016951
13Heidi Granath46571035981
14Marko Löyttyniemikesk

10. viikkokilpailut 9.7.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg38286606615+2
2Olavi Borg363672072(sd)12
3Jari Vähäaho344377572(sd)10
4Jukka Reunavuori3736730739
5Tatu Pessa3441751748
6Raimo Pessa4437816757
7Erkki Viitasaari4440845796
8Mika Niemelä4145867795
9Kirsti Pessa4245878794
10Anita Niemelä4836844803
11Marko Löyttyniemi4044843812

11. viikkokilpailut 16.7.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi36336936615
2Arto Borg34346806812
3Timo Oksanen37357227010
4Olavi Borg3242740749+2
5Tatu Pessa3441751748
6Jarmo Erkkilä4543887817
7Anja Borg4445897826
8Mika Niemelä4148896835
9Raimo Pessa4743906844
10Heidi Granath4350936873
11Kirsti Pessa56451017942
12Matti Mattiniemi44581027951
13Kati Mattiniemi6166127121151

12. viikkokilpailut 23.7.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa30346416315+2
2Jari Kinnunen313566066(sd)12
3Axel Ekman343569366(sd)10
4Arto Borg313667067(sd)9
5Mika Niemelä383573667(sd)8
6Olavi Borg3833711707
7Ismo Laitinen4034744706
8Marko Löyttyniemi3241732715
9Heidi Granath4440846784
10Jari Vähäaho4343864823
11Jarmo Erkkilä4643896832
12Anja Borg4545906841
13Annikki Andreasson4247894851
14Raimo Pessa4747946881
15Anita Niemelä5144954911
16Kirsti Pessa42591018931
17Kari Andreasson6657123101131

13. viikkokilpailut 30.7.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa33286106115+2
2Mika Niemelä363672567(sd)12
3Arto Borg353267067(sd)10
4Jukka Reunavuori343367067(sd)9
5Olavi Borg3634701698
6Annikki Andreasson4235775727
7Anja Borg4633796736
8Pekka Peltola46408612745
9Marko Löyttyniemi4136772754
10Anita Niemelä4340835783
11Kirsti Pessa4546918832
12Heidi Granath3955946881
13Raimo Pessa42581006941
14Jari Vähäaho604810841041
15Kari Andreasson5466120111091

14. viikkokilpailut 6.8.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg33286106115+2
2Jukka Reunavuori32306206212
3Tatu Pessa29346306310
4Marko Löyttyniemi2937662649
5Raimo Pessa3737747678
6Olavi Borg3335680687
7Harri Airaksinen3337702686
8Anja Borg3935745695
9Markku Rekola3833711704
10Mika Niemelä4038784743
11Heidi Granath4344876812
12Annikki Andreasson4444884841
13Kirsti Pessa5445998911
14Jari Vähäaho4849975921
15Pekka Peltola55481039941
16Kari Andreasson654110612941

15. viikkokilpailut 13.8.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg33296206215+2
2Axel Ekman32356726512
3Olavi Borg36316706710
4Anja Borg3440744709
5Jari Vähäaho3442765718
6Anita Niemelä4631775727
7Heidi Granath3049796736
8Tatu Pessa4134750755
9Matti Mattiniemi3548838754
10Raimo Pessa5133845793
11Annikki Andreasson4442864822
12Mika Salonen5336896831
13Jarmo Erkkilä4743906841
14Pekka Peltola3858969871
15Mika Niemelä4053934891
16Janne Ottola515010112891
17Kirsti Pessa5543988901
18Raimo Niemelä575210951041
19Kari Andreasson5462116111051

16. viikkokilpailut 20.8.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman32306216115
2Olavi Borg34296306312+2
3Jari Kinnunen33346706710
4Tatu Pessa3236680689
5Arto Borg3633690698
6Esko Leino40448412727
7Mika Niemelä4037774736
8Marko Löyttyniemi3540751745
9Annikki Andreasson3744815764
10Mika Salonen4640866803
11Anita Niemelä4144854812
12Heidi Granath4145865811
13Pekka Peltola4546919821
14Raimo Pessa4446905851
15Kirsti Pessa5736938851
16Anja Borg4347904861
17Jarmo Erkkilä4845936871
18Matias Peltola565010612941
19Jari Vähäaho56451014971
20Janne Ottola5762119101091

17. viikkokilpailut 27.8.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen30295905915+2
2Arto Borg32316306312
3Tatu Pessa34306406410
4Olavi Borg3433670679
5Axel Ekman3834720728
6Mika Niemelä3640764727
7Anita Niemelä4135764726
8Heidi Granath3839775725
9Marko Löyttyniemi3540751744
10Anja Borg4237794753
11Raimo Pessa4239815762
12Pekka Peltola3747848761
13Kirsti Pessa4347908821
14Jari Vähäaho4643895841
15Matias Peltola51469711861
16Janne Ottola475310011891
17Jarmo Erkkilä49521016951
18Kati Mattiniemi6947116121041

18. viikkokilpailut 3.9.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen24295305315+2
2Arto Borg26305605612
3Axel Ekman30346406410
4Annikki Andreasson433275471(sd)9
5Mika Niemelä373774371(sd)8
6Janne Ottola41458610767
7Tatu Pessa3938770776
8Marko Löyttyniemi3741781775
9Olavi Borg4236780784
10Anita Niemelä4242844803
11Raimo Pessa4246885832
12Jari Vähäaho4347905851
13Mika Salonen4448926861
14Anja Borg5339924881
15Esko Leino495110010901
16Heidi Granath5243954911
17Raimo Niemelä43581015961
18Kirsti Pessa535811171041
19Kati Mattiniemi5465119121071
20Eero Vanhatalo6969138121261

19. viikkokilpailut 10.9.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31316206215
2Jari Kinnunen30336306312+2
3Olavi Borg34316506510
4Annikki Andreasson3645814779
5Heidi Granath3944835788
6Janne Ottola4645919827
7Harri Airaksinen4737841836
8Anita Niemelä4443874835
9Simo Tuomi51449512834
10Anja Borg4049894853
11Raimo Pessa4050905852
12Pekka Peltola4746937861
13Mika Niemelä4050903871
14Jari Vähäaho4351945891
15Marko Löyttyniemi5043932911
16Matias Peltola545510911981
17Hanna Korpi5660116121041

20. viikkokilpailut 17.9.2002

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jari Kinnunen35266106115+2
2Olavi Borg34346806812
3Arto Borg34367007010
4Anita Niemelä3540754719
5Mika Niemelä3639753728
6Raimo Pessa4240825777
7Hanna Korpi42489012786
8Kirsti Pessa4246888805
9Annikki Andreasson4144854814
10Anja Borg4344875823
11Pekka Peltola4049897822
12Jari Vähäaho3950896831
13Matias Peltola46499511841
14Raimo Niemelä5141926861
15Matti Mattiniemi4847957881