Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2003

Kokonaisranking 18.9.2003 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatsij.kapst.ka
1.Pekka Peltola235295.978.10
2.Matias Peltola205266.587.88
3.Tatu Pessa204266.087.85
4.Arto Borg186267.277.15
5.Axel Ekman181226.238.23
6.Marko Löyttyniemi172277.816.37
7.Mika Niemelä168278.706.22
8.Simo Tuomi136144.869.71
9.Raimo Pessa136278.965.04
10.Jari Kinnunen130165.698.12
11.Olavi Borg117228.365.32
12.Jukka Reunavuori88126.257.33
13.Janne Ottola762211.953.45
14.Ismo Laitinen68128.335.67
15.Anita Niemelä651911.113.42
16.Annikki Andreasson52139.924.00
17.Kirsti Pessa501311.543.85
18.Heidi Granath471110.094.27
19.Tero Pohja4468.177.33
20.Esko Leino32810.124.00
21.Ari Mansikka3069.175.00
22.Jari Vähäaho271011.102.70
23.Miia Niemelä19915.442.11
24.Timo Kammonen1749.254.25
25.Hanna Korpi171415.931.21
26.Anja Borg16814.752.00
27.Raimo Niemelä131216.671.08
28.Kari Andreasson131218.671.08
29.Mika Salonen11414.502.75
30.Ari Öman1013.0010.00
31.Lars Lööf914.009.00
32.Jarmo Erkkilä8817.881.00
33.Jussi Saarinen617.006.00
34.Kati Mattiniemi6620.331.00
35.Matti Mattiniemi5515.801.00
36.Esko Niemelä4416.251.00
37.Lauri Niemelä1121.001.00

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 18.9.2003 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1492039.17564316.807.457
2.Matias Peltola1451840.27865287.008.066
3.Tatu Pessa1371832.33355256.067.610
4.Arto Borg1261832.75055257.787.000
5.Jari Kinnunen1101330.96258265.388.460
6.Axel Ekman1001435.50062297.577.144
7.Marko Löyttyniemi1002037.25063299.105.008
8.Raimo Pessa912042.05072349.754.5512
9.Mika Niemelä881941.105653110.744.6311
10.Simo Tuomi78841.18868335.129.7512
11.Ismo Laitinen681238.08367328.335.678
12.Olavi Borg621534.26759289.534.133
13.Janne Ottola601648.969763712.443.7522
14.Anita Niemelä541641.656683111.443.3814
15.Annikki Andreasson521341.50076349.924.0013
16.Kirsti Pessa501346.077813511.543.8521
17.Tero Pohja44643.08373348.177.3315
18.Jukka Reunavuori41631.91757267.006.830
19.Heidi Granath411042.050763410.404.1016
20.Esko Leino32845.562813710.124.0022
21.Ari Mansikka30634.83360299.175.005
22.Jari Vähäaho271045.650813811.102.7018
23.Miia Niemelä19951.611853415.442.1124
24.Hanna Korpi171449.036904115.931.2124
25.Raimo Niemelä131251.667884316.671.0824
26.Kari Andreasson131256.292894218.671.0824
27.Timo Kammonen11336.33371349.333.678
28.Mika Salonen11445.625834014.502.7520
29.Ari Öman10133.00066293.0010.006
30.Anja Borg10549.100853917.002.0022
31.Lars Lööf9136.50073344.009.009
32.Jarmo Erkkilä8853.0621004017.881.0024
33.Kati Mattiniemi6657.8331035020.331.0024
34.Matti Mattiniemi5548.500933815.801.0024
35.Esko Niemelä4448.250924216.251.0024
36.Lauri Niemelä1145.500914121.001.0019

Eterniittiviikkokisojen ranking 18.9.2003 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Pekka Peltola86929.96380254.119.5613
2.Axel Ekman81825.08371223.8810.122
3.Mika Niemelä80828.91781253.8810.0013
4.Marko Löyttyniemi72730.81081244.1410.2913
5.Tatu Pessa67825.75066216.128.383
6.Arto Borg60825.87570226.127.504
7.Matias Peltola60832.45890255.627.5019
8.Simo Tuomi58629.94479224.509.6715
9.Olavi Borg55728.00078215.867.869
10.Jukka Reunavuori47624.72269225.507.831
11.Raimo Pessa45733.14390286.716.4321
12.Jari Kinnunen20325.55669207.006.671
13.Janne Ottola16641.9441163410.672.6724
14.Anita Niemelä11336.333100339.333.6724
15.Timo Kammonen6126.00078229.006.002
16.Jussi Saarinen6129.33388277.006.008
17.Heidi Granath6136.667110327.006.0024
18.Anja Borg6338.6671163511.002.0024

1. huopaviikkokilpailut 6.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman34397346915+2
2Tatu Pessa36387447012
3Raimo Pessa494594177710
4Pekka Peltola544710122799
5Annikki Andreasson49509914858
6Marko Löyttyniemi47509710877
7Janne Ottola7159130241066
8Matias Peltola6765132241085

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 13.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ari Mansikka30316155615
2Mika Niemelä333770125812
3Tatu Pessa36296556010+2
4Pekka Peltola4639852461(sd)9
5Annikki Andreasson4235771661(sd)8
6Marko Löyttyniemi39367512637
7Raimo Pessa41448519666
8Arto Borg3433670675
9Heidi Granath42428417674
10Matias Peltola52399124673
11Ismo Laitinen52358714732
12Janne Ottola544610024761
13Kari Andreasson436010324791
14Jari Vähäaho495110020801
15Raimo Niemelä564410020801
16Jarmo Erkkilä624610823851
17Simo Tuomi575511224881

1. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 15.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Niemelä32283090246615
2Simo Tuomi32293293246912
3Tatu Pessa2522247107110+2
4Axel Ekman232928803779
5Pekka Peltola37323510424808
6Raimo Pessa30373810520857
7Heidi Granath34324411024866
8Marko Löyttyniemi36383410818905
9Janne Ottola37483512024964

3. huopaviikkokilpailut 20.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola373875245115
2Ismo Laitinen333467155212
3Tatu Pessa332962458(sd)10
4Pekka Peltola3248802258(sd)9
5Jari Kinnunen3031610618
6Heidi Granath41387916637
7Mika Niemelä33417410646
8Arto Borg4128690695+2
9Marko Löyttyniemi38428011694
10Annikki Andreasson40438314693
11Raimo Pessa45428718692
12Olavi Borg3637733701
13Anita Niemelä41428313701
14Jari Vähäaho45479221711
15Raimo Niemelä51469722751
16Jarmo Erkkilä614010124771
17Kari Andreasson555310824841
18Janne Ottola536111424901

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 27.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Simo Tuomi414182245815
2Ismo Laitinen363773126112
3Pekka Peltola4143842064(sd)10
4Arto Borg303565164(sd)9+2
5Marko Löyttyniemi39377611658
6Janne Ottola41488924657
7Axel Ekman3536715666
8Mika Niemelä4332759665
9Olavi Borg3439734694
10Anita Niemelä51358614723
11Jari Vähäaho55439822762
12Jarmo Erkkilä554710224781
13Heidi Granath47479415791
14Raimo Pessa50479718791
15Raimo Niemelä535310623831

2. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 29.5.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Simo Tuomi27223079225715+2
2Mika Niemelä26292681216012
3Pekka Peltola28323090246610
4Arto Borg242323701699
5Axel Ekman252225723698+2
6Matias Peltola3329319324697
7Jukka Reunavuori252422711706+2
8Anita Niemelä33333410024765
9Jari Kinnunen252626770774
10Olavi Borg3227298810783
11Tatu Pessa273530920922

5. huopaviikkokilpailut 3.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola373572244815
2Anita Niemelä373168155312
3Olavi Borg28315955410+2
4Raimo Pessa34417520559
5Ismo Laitinen38327011598
6Pekka Peltola40387819597
7Janne Ottola39458424606
8Mika Niemelä3635719625
9Arto Borg3728651644+2
10Tatu Pessa3236682663
11Jari Vähäaho42489023672
12Jari Kinnunen3536710711
13Marko Löyttyniemi29538211711
14Jarmo Erkkilä614510624821
15Raimo Niemelä575110824841

6. huopaviikkokilpailut 10.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola373673205315
2Marko Löyttyniemi343266125412
3Janne Ottola413980245610
4Axel Ekman3329625579+2
5Heidi Granath34457917628
6Jari Kinnunen3430640647
7Arto Borg3134651646
8Olavi Borg3631672655
9Pekka Peltola38448217654
10Raimo Pessa43408317663
11Ismo Laitinen3937769672
12Annikki Andreasson43408314691
13Hanna Korpi52469824741
14Anita Niemelä47428912771
15Jari Vähäaho50499922771
16Kirsti Pessa465710324791
17Mika Niemelä4346898811
18Jarmo Erkkilä624410624821
19Raimo Niemelä634811124871
20Kari Andreasson585411224881
21Kati Mattiniemi645712124971

3. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 12.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola33262887216615
2Raimo Pessa31302990226812
3Axel Ekman2827227727510+2
4Olavi Borg2531308611759
5Arto Borg312224771768+2
6Jukka Reunavuori292527810817
7Matias Peltola41333911322916
8Janne Ottola533955147241235

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 17.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola383977166115
2Raimo Pessa4236781662(sd)12
3Arto Borg333063162(sd)10+2
4Anita Niemelä4234761363(sd)9
5Simo Tuomi4344872463(sd)8
6Olavi Borg3235672657
7Ismo Laitinen3838769676
8Marko Löyttyniemi4234769675
9Jari Vähäaho46459124674
10Tatu Pessa3635712693
11Axel Ekman4036763732
12Janne Ottola48469421731
13Mika Niemelä45408510751
14Kati Mattiniemi505310324791
15Raimo Niemelä574810524811
16Matti Mattiniemi555210723841
17Esko Leino575210924851

8. huopaviikkokilpailut 24.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola343266145215
2Tatu Pessa31306135812
3Ismo Laitinen34346895910
4Kirsti Pessa4737842460(sd)9
5Esko Leino4539842460(sd)8
6Jukka Reunavuori3627631627+2
7Axel Ekman3334675626
8Annikki Andreasson40377714635
9Raimo Pessa40387815634
10Simo Tuomi44458924653
11Kari Andreasson47428924652
12Marko Löyttyniemi4431759661
13Jari Vähäaho44469023671
14Ari Mansikka3338713681
15Olavi Borg3635712691
16Mika Niemelä38428011691
17Matti Mattiniemi38559324691
18Janne Ottola47479422721
19Arto Borg3340730731
20Heidi Granath48418915741
21Hanna Korpi485210024761
22Jarmo Erkkilä584210024761
23Anita Niemelä46438912771
24Matias Peltola46479316771
25Raimo Niemelä525110324791
26Kati Mattiniemi615611724931

4. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 26.6.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Niemelä27252981186315
2Pekka Peltola27312987196812
3Olavi Borg30282684117310
4Axel Ekman262229773749+2
5Tatu Pessa242726772758
6Matias Peltola33402810124777
7Arto Borg282625791786
8Marko Löyttyniemi33363110020805
9Simo Tuomi3334329918814
10Raimo Pessa38392810520853
11Anita Niemelä41413511723942

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 1.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Simo Tuomi353469244515
2Arto Borg25305525312+2
3Ari Mansikka29316045610
4Esko Leino44378124579
5Jari Kinnunen2929580588
6Jukka Reunavuori3030600607
7Jari Vähäaho44388222606
8Marko Löyttyniemi3536719625
9Pekka Peltola39347311624
10Matias Peltola40418118633
11Tatu Pessa3235672652
12Ismo Laitinen3834727651
13Heidi Granath37448116651
14Annikki Andreasson37427913661
15Olavi Borg3139703671
16Anita Niemelä45378214681
17Kirsti Pessa40519123681
18Axel Ekman4231734691
19Mika Salonen45469120711
20Raimo Niemelä52449624721
21Lauri Niemelä50419118731
22Mika Niemelä41468712751
23Janne Ottola42559722751
24Hanna Korpi475310024761
25Jarmo Erkkilä545410824841
26Raimo Pessa495110014861
27Kari Andreasson7970149241251

10. huopaviikkokilpailut 8.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa30255525315+2
2Matias Peltola363672175512
3Marko Löyttyniemi29366585710
4Heidi Granath38387616609
5Mika Salonen43408320638
6Pekka Peltola41337410647
7Jari Kinnunen3332650656
8Olavi Borg3632683655
9Esko Leino45448924654
10Jari Vähäaho49419020703
11Mika Niemelä45408513722
12Ismo Laitinen4239817741
13Raimo Pessa46449015751
14Arto Borg4336790791
15Axel Ekman4837855801
16Raimo Niemelä614610724831
17Hanna Korpi466210824841
18Janne Ottola6162123231001
19Kirsti Pessakesk

5. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 10.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa2122236626415+2
2Pekka Peltola303027871770(sd)12
3Mika Niemelä282829851570(sd)10
4Arto Borg232822732719
5Jukka Reunavuori252723752738
6Matias Peltola3133359924757
7Raimo Pessa36303710321826
8Marko Löyttyniemi30393510421835
9Anita Niemelä33403711024864
10Janne Ottola563441131241073

11. huopaviikkokilpailut 15.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman35306565915
2Jari Kinnunen342862062(sd)12+2
3Tatu Pessa323062062(sd)10
4Lars Lööf34397310639
5Heidi Granath41377814648
6Esko Leino47408723647
7Marko Löyttyniemi3932716656
8Arto Borg3235671665
9Annikki Andreasson46348013674
10Jukka Reunavuori3632680683
11Pekka Peltola4240829732
12Kirsti Pessa44529622741
13Raimo Pessa50459517781
14Matias Peltola44499314791
15Mika Niemelä40539314791
16Anita Niemelä49469514811
17Hanna Korpi594910824841
18Miia Niemelä626012224981
19Kari Andreasson7062132241081

12. huopaviikkokilpailut 22.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31255615515+2
2Simo Tuomi394079196012
3Jari Kinnunen26366206210
4Pekka Peltola4335781167(sd)9
5Matias Peltola4340831667(sd)8
6Tatu Pessa3830680687
7Axel Ekman3835735686
8Marko Löyttyniemi3639756695
9Kirsti Pessa49439223694
10Jukka Reunavuori3536710713
11Annikki Andreasson46398513722
12Mika Niemelä47428916731
13Hanna Korpi50479724731
14Esko Leino47499621751
15Esko Niemelä54459924751
16Anita Niemelä47479415791
17Raimo Pessa47509718791
18Mika Salonen505410419851
19Kari Andreasson585711524911

6. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 24.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi32272887226515
2Matias Peltola32312891236812
3Jari Kinnunen2620236906910+2
4Jukka Reunavuori232326722709
5Olavi Borg3228218110718
6Axel Ekman262525763737
7Pekka Peltola2830318916736
8Simo Tuomi3031339418765
9Mika Niemelä2928379414804
10Raimo Pessa35363110222803
11Tatu Pessa252729810812
12Arto Borg252932862841
13Janne Ottola44353711624921

13. huopaviikkokilpailut 29.7.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Simo Tuomi333568175115
2Mika Niemelä3934731756(sd)12
3Raimo Pessa3541762056(sd)10
4Axel Ekman3330635589
5Arto Borg3029590598+2
6Matias Peltola38377515607
7Jari Vähäaho41408120616
8Jukka Reunavuori3232641635
9Anita Niemelä37448117644
10Tatu Pessa3233650653
11Jari Kinnunen2936650652+2
12Olavi Borg3335683651
13Esko Leino49398822661
14Pekka Peltola37417811671
15Marko Löyttyniemi3737746681
16Kirsti Pessa50439323701
17Hanna Korpi46499524711
18Janne Ottola49509924751
19Esko Niemelä524810024761
20Miia Niemelä495610524811
21Kari Andreasson545310724831
22Annikki Andreasson51479814841
23Tero Pohja456811324891

14. huopaviikkokilpailut 5.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola323668145415
2Jukka Reunavuori263157156(sd)12+2
3Marko Löyttyniemi342963756(sd)10
4Jari Kinnunen3028580589
5Kirsti Pessa43418423618
6Tatu Pessa3230620627
7Tero Pohja47428924656
8Olavi Borg3732693665
9Annikki Andreasson45368115664
10Raimo Pessa44408417673
11Hanna Korpi49429124672
12Kari Andreasson47469324691
13Anita Niemelä43458816721
14Arto Borg3936750751
15Pekka Peltola44438711761
16Mika Niemelä52439514811
17Miia Niemelä536211524911

7. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 7.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa24232269267(sd)15+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi273029861967(sd)12
3Jukka Reunavuori2323236916810
4Mika Niemelä2730278414709
5Simo Tuomi2831298818708
6Matias Peltola3330289121707
7Raimo Pessa3035329722756
8Olavi Borg292828859765
9Arto Borg263025814774
10Pekka Peltola2540279215773
11Anja Borg36394111624922

15. huopaviikkokilpailut 12.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja383876245215
2Tatu Pessa32286006012+2
3Jari Kinnunen293261061(sd)10
4Marko Löyttyniemi343266561(sd)9
5Pekka Peltola4033731261(sd)8
6Raimo Pessa3642781761(sd)7
7Anita Niemelä37458217656
8Arto Borg3333660665
9Olavi Borg3535703674
10Kirsti Pessa46449021693
11Axel Ekman3740774732
12Heidi Granath44438713741
13Matti Mattiniemi51479824741
14Ari Mansikka4433772751
15Hanna Korpi415910024761
16Matias Peltola40488811771
17Miia Niemelä654310824841
18Raimo Niemelä545611024861
19Mika Niemelä604510516891
20Ismo Laitinen47551029931

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 19.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola313364115315
2Matias Peltola373269135612
3Raimo Pessa383472155710
4Simo Tuomi33407314599
5Jari Kinnunen2832600608+2
6Anita Niemelä41377816627
7Olavi Borg3234663636
8Marko Löyttyniemi3535704665
9Annikki Andreasson37468315684
10Tatu Pessa3633690693
11Ari Mansikka4134754712
12Tero Pohja45469120711
13Esko Leino48479521741
14Axel Ekman4337805751
15Hanna Korpi47529924751
16Kirsti Pessa46519721761
17Miia Niemelä455510024761
18Mika Niemelä50459517781
19Janne Ottola584610424801
20Anja Borg525010217851
21Kari Andreasson604910924851

8. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 21.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg30252378106815+2
2Simo Tuomi29312686176912
3Axel Ekman2624237337010+2
4Mika Niemelä2932299013779
5Pekka Peltola3630279315788
6Tatu Pessa262826801797
7Jussi Saarinen272734887816
8Matias Peltola38293410119825
9Jari Kinnunen272730840844
10Anja Borg43373611624923
11Janne Ottola37433711724932

17. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.8.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman33316475715
2Ismo Laitinen323668105812
3Jari Kinnunen29305905910+2
4Annikki Andreasson3640761561(sd)9
5Mika Niemelä3941801961(sd)8
6Raimo Pessa40377713647
7Arto Borg3333660666
8Tatu Pessa3135660665
9Olavi Borg3435693664
10Matias Peltola32447610663
11Anita Niemelä44388215672
12Ari Mansikka3341745691
13Pekka Peltola3841798711
14Esko Niemelä48479524711
15Janne Ottola48479524711
16Marko Löyttyniemi3739764721
17Hanna Korpi50489824741
18Anja Borg42559719781
19Kirsti Pessa564810422821
20Kari Andreasson515510624821
21Miia Niemelä625311524911

18. huopaviikkokilpailut 2.9.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Janne Ottola393776245215
2Tero Pohja393473205312
3Kirsti Pessa463581245710
4Jari Kinnunen3029590599+2
5Axel Ekman333265560(sd)8
6Mika Niemelä3443771760(sd)7
7Timo Kammonen3437719626
8Matias Peltola38347210625
9Tatu Pessa3033630634
10Anita Niemelä40377714633
11Annikki Andreasson34447813652
12Arto Borg3135660661
13Ismo Laitinen3737748661
14Raimo Pessa42367812661
15Miia Niemelä47439024661
16Mika Salonen44438720671
17Esko Niemelä42509224681
18Matti Mattiniemi43519424701
19Marko Löyttyniemi3641775721
20Hanna Korpi54459924751
21Pekka Peltola4247899801
22Anja Borg515510620861
23Kati Mattiniemi675111824941
24Kari Andreasson6959128241041

9. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 4.9.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi28242981176415
2Pekka Peltola27262780156512
3Axel Ekman2423247126910
4Matias Peltola3332259020709
5Raimo Pessa3134299422728
6Arto Borg253223805757
7Mika Niemelä2630338913766
8Jukka Reunavuori292424770775
9Timo Kammonen282822781774+2
10Olavi Borg292829868783
11Tatu Pessa282925822802
12Anja Borg39354211624921
13Janne Ottola384442124241001

19. huopaviikkokilpailut 9.9.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Niemelä313465155015
2Arto Borg31285915812+2
3Pekka Peltola323971106110
4Kirsti Pessa40438321629
5Tatu Pessa3033630638
6Matias Peltola3339729637
7Anja Borg46398522636
8Olavi Borg3929683655
9Miia Niemelä55348924654
10Hanna Korpi43479024663
11Timo Kammonen3738758672
12Raimo Pessa42388012681
13Anita Niemelä44398313701
14Marko Löyttyniemi3938776711
15Janne Ottola604210222801
16Raimo Niemelä545510924851
17Kati Mattiniemi576011724931

20. huopaviikkokilpailut 16.9.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola372865857(sd)15+2
2Pekka Peltola353166957(sd)12
3Ari Öman372966858(sd)10
4Tero Pohja3936751758(sd)9
5Miia Niemelä42438524618
6Mika Niemelä43317412627
7Janne Ottola41458624626
8Tatu Pessa3330630635
9Arto Borg3430640644
10Timo Kammonen3636728643
11Raimo Niemelä45438824642
12Raimo Pessa37417812661
13Hanna Korpi42489024661
14Olavi Borg3535703671
15Matti Mattiniemi45489324691
16Marko Löyttyniemi3741787711
17Heidi Granath45499414801
18Anja Borg495210121801
19Kirsti Pessa475310019811
20Jarmo Erkkilä605811824941
21Kati Mattiniemi645411824941

10. eterniittiviikkokilpailut 18.9.2003

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi28262781156615
2Arto Borg2822257557012+2
3Axel Ekman2326277617510