Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2005

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 20.9.2005 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Olavi Borg1681735.94164294.539.886
2.Raimo Pessa1651739.17669304.359.719
3.Marko Löyttyniemi1341638.28164295.448.3810
4.Tero Pohja1281540.63366315.408.5310
5.Kirsti Pessa1181643.75075295.887.3820
6.Pekka Peltola791242.50065307.506.5813
7.Annikki Andreasson72940.38971345.228.0012
8.Matias Peltola63838.25069325.257.888
9.Juuso Puolakkainen57644.58379324.179.5017
10.Jouni Sederholm44441.00075363.0011.0016
11.Arto Borg44635.50065296.337.334
12.Oskari Vihervaara38439.50072334.509.5013
13.Mika Salonen35542.80070336.607.0014
14.Kari Andreasson32549.20079387.606.4024
15.Jari Kinnunen22335.00066335.677.333
16.Simo Tuomi21233.50066294.0010.504
17.Anja Borg21450.50094447.755.2524
18.Raimo Niemelä21651.66794449.673.5024
19.Jarmo Erkkilä20244.75081403.5010.0022
20.Esko Niemelä20552.20098419.004.0024
21.Anita Niemelä16447.75081409.254.0019
22.Tatu Pessa8135.50071325.008.004
23.Jussi Kangas8246.75092439.004.0024
24.Axel Ekman6144.00088437.006.005
25.Janne Ottola6453.5001024512.501.5024
26.Juho Virtanen5154.500109538.005.0024
27.Jussi Saarinen4241.000753711.502.0010
28.Hanna Korpi2254.2501055013.501.0024
29.Heidi Granath1151.0001024914.001.0021

1. huopaviikkokilpailut 10.5.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg373269564(sd)15+2
2Raimo Pessa4036761264(sd)12
3Jari Kinnunen33336616510
4Kari Andreasson47449124679
5Kirsti Pessa48439124678
6Jouni Sederholm48418921687
7Marko Löyttyniemi3940798716
8Tero Pohja45398412725
9Esko Niemelä455610124774
10Janne Ottola515210322813
11Annikki Andreasson51459614822
12Anita Niemelä505010016841
13Raimo Niemelä595010924851
14Hanna Korpi535911224881
15Pekka Peltola41601019921

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 17.5.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg34316556015+2
2Annikki Andreasson374279166312
3Anita Niemelä404181176410
4Kirsti Pessa46459123689
5Marko Löyttyniemi4336799708
6Raimo Pessa37488511747
7Tero Pohja43468913766
8Raimo Niemelä594810724835
9Kari Andreassonkesk

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 31.5.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola303666115515+2
2Matias Peltola37326986112
3Raimo Pessa354075136210
4Tero Pohja38407815639
5Annikki Andreasson42367815638
6Kirsti Pessa43448723647
7Olavi Borg3635714676
8Jari Kinnunen3436701695
9Marko Löyttyniemi40397910694
10Raimo Niemelä47489524713
11Esko Niemelä50489824742
12Kari Andreasson416710824841
13Anita Niemelä564710316871

5. huopaviikkokilpailut 7.6.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kari Andreasson413879245515
2Annikki Andreasson413576146212
3Pekka Peltola363773964(sd)10
4Kirsti Pessa4342852164(sd)9
5Raimo Pessa38417911688
6Matias Peltola3739767697
7Marko Löyttyniemi37448110716
8Tero Pohja43428514715
9Olavi Borg3244764724+2
10Anja Borg554710224783
11Raimo Niemelä555611124872
12Janne Ottola545711124871

6. huopaviikkokilpailut 14.6.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jouni Sederholm393675215415
2Kirsti Pessa294675205512+2
3Raimo Pessa373572116110
4Olavi Borg3532675629
5Annikki Andreasson47368313708
6Jari Kinnunen4034742727
7Anja Borg53449724736
8Marko Löyttyniemi37488511745
9Arto Borg4138791784
10Matias Peltola3353867793
11Mika Salonen44499314792
12Raimo Niemelä515310424801
13Hanna Korpi555010524811
14Kari Andreasson495810722851
15Pekka Peltola50521028941

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 21.6.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi303969125715+2
2Tero Pohja344579146512
3Jouni Sederholm424284186610
4Olavi Borg3934734699
5Kirsti Pessa44489217758
6Pekka Peltola46459110817
7Raimo Pessa51439410846
8Mika Salonen564510116855

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 5.7.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja333568145415+2
2Kirsti Pessa364379186112
3Marko Löyttyniemi374077106710
4Annikki Andreasson43418413719
5Olavi Borg4040805758
6Raimo Pessa53379012787
7Kari Andreasson525510723846
8Esko Niemelä565210824845

10. huopaviikkokilpailut 12.7.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg32346675915+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi333871106112
3Arto Borg32336536210+2
4Raimo Pessa39367513629
5Kirsti Pessa44438717708
6Matias Peltola4241839747
7Pekka Peltola47418811776
8Anja Borg545711124875

11. huopaviikkokilpailut 19.7.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa383674126215+2
2Jouni Sederholm433780176312
3Kirsti Pessa404383176610
4Olavi Borg3741785739
5Tero Pohja41438411738
6Juuso Puolakkainen465710324797
7Esko Niemelä565511124876

12. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.7.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa393877116615
2Oskari Vihervaara5133841668(sd)12+2
3Marko Löyttyniemi364177968(sd)10
4Raimo Niemelä50449424709
5Kirsti Pessa44438716718
6Olavi Borg3448827757
7Tero Pohja43468912776
8Juuso Puolakkainen515110224785
9Anita Niemelä49499818804
10Esko Niemelä634110424803

14. huopaviikkokilpailut 9.8.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi32326495515+2
2Pekka Peltola3636721359(sd)12
3Olavi Borg343367859(sd)10
4Raimo Pessa48338111709
5Jarmo Erkkilä52469824748
6Kirsti Pessa51439417777
7Tero Pohja53439614826

15. huopaviikkokilpailut 16.8.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg32356776015+2
2Juuso Puolakkainen414586246212
3Matias Peltola363874106410
4Raimo Pessa37417811679
5Tero Pohja41418215678
6Marko Löyttyniemi4242847777
7Axel Ekman4543883856
8Juho Virtanen565310924855
9Pekka Peltola45529711864

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 23.8.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Salonen333770185215
2Juuso Puolakkainen423779235612
3Kirsti Pessa403979186110
4Arto Borg2939682669+2
5Marko Löyttyniemi4529748668+2
6Raimo Pessa40397911687
7Olavi Borg4133745696
8Tero Pohja41438415695
9Matias Peltola43388110714
10Pekka Peltola41509113783
11Oskari Vihervaarakesk

17. huopaviikkokilpailut 30.8.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa353772116115
2Simo Tuomi29396866212+2
3Juuso Puolakkainen434386206610
4Marko Löyttyniemi3837758679
5Tatu Pessa3932713688
6Olavi Borg4133746687
7Tero Pohja48368415696
8Mika Salonen44418514715
9Kirsti Pessa54449817814

18. huopaviikkokilpailut 6.9.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja3135661551(sd)15
2Pekka Peltola3035651451(sd)12
3Oskari Vihervaara383472165610
4Annikki Andreasson35367114579
5Olavi Borg3529646588+2
6Simo Tuomi3432665617
7Raimo Pessa39347310636
8Marko Löyttyniemi3439738655
9Arto Borg3237692674
10Jussi Saarinen3738758673
11Jussi Kangas48479524712
12Kirsti Pessa44479118731
13Janne Ottola455710224781

19. huopaviikkokilpailut 13.9.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa39306996015+2
2Oskari Vihervaara393675136212
3Matias Peltola373673106310
4Annikki Andreasson42347612649
5Mika Salonen44357915648
6Arto Borg3436703677
7Jussi Kangas43499224686
8Olavi Borg3440745695
9Marko Löyttyniemi4136778694
10Tero Pohja42408212703
11Kirsti Pessa46438919702
12Pekka Peltola42489011791
13Jussi Saarinen4049898811

20. huopaviikkokilpailut 20.9.2005

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja373269125715+2
2Jarmo Erkkilä404181245712
3Matias Peltola343670106010
4Juuso Puolakkainen32477919609+2
5Olavi Borg4035755708
6Anja Borg44509424707
7Arto Borg3639753726
8Pekka Peltola40448412725
9Marko Löyttyniemi4437818734
10Annikki Andreasson39458411733
11Oskari Vihervaara37488512732
12Kirsti Pessa43499219731
13Raimo Pessa4340838751
14Heidi Granath495310219831
15Janne Ottola486411224881