Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2007

Kokonaisranking 11.9.2007 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatsij.kapst.ka
1.Pekka Peltola356303.0311.87
2.Olavi Borg250264.239.62
3.Marko Löyttyniemi237244.389.88
4.Jussi Kangas228275.078.44
5.Raimo Pessa152195.218.00
6.Juuso Puolakkainen132145.009.43
7.Terje Ylä-Outinen129165.508.06
8.Markku Puolakkainen91125.677.58
9.Tero Pohja8783.5010.88
10.Mika Salonen8294.119.11
11.Mika Ekblom78105.907.80
12.Anita Niemelä5796.676.33
13.Kirsti Pessa5475.717.71
14.Annikki Andreasson5097.895.56
15.Anja Borg4698.005.11
16.Arto Borg4555.409.00
17.Matias Peltola3955.807.80
18.Tatu Pessa3121.5015.50
19.Jarmo Erkkilä3046.257.50
20.Kari Andreasson3068.005.00
21.Axel Ekman2722.0013.50
22.Esko Niemelä2757.605.40
23.Mikko Haapasaari2435.008.00
24.Heidi Granath2435.008.00
25.Jukka Reunavuori2023.0010.00
26.Oskari Vihervaara1924.009.50
27.Jussi Pennanen16410.004.00
28.Janne Ottola1426.007.00
29.Jouni Sederholm1013.0010.00
30.Juha Suomela815.008.00
31.Mika Niemelä419.004.00
32.Mika Rajala1112.001.00

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 11.9.2007 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1981735.52954243.2411.650
2.Marko Löyttyniemi1451539.30064314.609.674
3.Olavi Borg1301437.50069324.009.295
4.Raimo Pessa1181542.00070325.207.8710
5.Tero Pohja87839.06271323.5010.888
6.Juuso Puolakkainen871035.90062305.508.702
7.Jussi Kangas781245.41781386.586.5017
8.Markku Puolakkainen58844.43879366.127.2513
9.Anita Niemelä57946.22282396.676.3320
10.Kirsti Pessa49644.25076345.338.1715
11.Annikki Andreasson46843.18874367.755.7510
12.Arto Borg45536.80059295.409.000
13.Matias Peltola36440.87575354.759.009
14.Tatu Pessa31235.50070321.5015.504
15.Esko Niemelä27553.600100387.605.4024
16.Kari Andreasson25551.30089428.005.0022
17.Heidi Granath24346.66792405.008.0022
18.Mika Salonen23341.33375365.337.6711
19.Mika Ekblom23346.33375346.337.6711
20.Jukka Reunavuori20234.25064303.0010.001
21.Oskari Vihervaara19240.75072354.009.5010
22.Axel Ekman15136.50073351.0015.006
23.Anja Borg9357.3331085310.333.0022
24.Terje Ylä-Outinen6249.250904411.003.0013
25.Mika Niemelä4156.000112489.004.0013
26.Jussi Pennanen2258.2501115314.001.0013
27.Jarmo Erkkilä1150.5001014612.001.0023
28.Mika Rajala1151.5001034912.001.0012

Betoniviikkokisojen ranking 11.9.2007 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1581332.46260272.7712.151
2.Jussi Kangas1501534.40060303.8710.002
3.Terje Ylä-Outinen1231434.60765314.718.793
4.Olavi Borg1201234.04260274.5010.002
5.Marko Löyttyniemi92934.66761294.0010.222
6.Mika Salonen59634.08364313.509.833
7.Mika Ekblom55738.71469335.717.865
8.Juuso Puolakkainen45431.87558283.7511.250
9.Anja Borg37639.83374336.836.178
10.Raimo Pessa34434.25065305.258.503
11.Markku Puolakkainen33436.37570344.758.255
12.Jarmo Erkkilä29338.33369324.339.677
13.Mikko Haapasaari24336.66769325.008.007
14.Jussi Pennanen14241.00082366.007.0011
15.Janne Ottola14242.75082366.007.0010
16.Axel Ekman12131.50063303.0012.000
17.Jouni Sederholm10136.50073363.0010.007
18.Juha Suomela8138.50077355.008.005
19.Kari Andreasson5138.00076378.005.008
20.Kirsti Pessa5138.50077368.005.006
21.Annikki Andreasson4140.00080389.004.009
22.Matias Peltola3141.000823410.003.002

1. huopaviikkokilpailut 8.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Puolakkainen32306216115+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi394079970(sd)12
3Raimo Pessa3743801070(sd)10
4Arto Borg3837752739
5Olavi Borg3542772758
6Pekka Peltola4040803777
7Jussi Kangas49499813856
8Markku Puolakkainen49509912875
9Mika Ekblom505510513924

1. betoniviikkokilpailut 10.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg34346826615+2
2Jussi Kangas35387337012
3Janne Ottola47428998010

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 15.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola37387576815
2Pekka Peltola42347647212+2
3Olavi Borg39407937610
4Juuso Puolakkainen3839770779
5Jussi Kangas44479114778
6Oskari Vihervaara47449114777
7Markku Puolakkainen45469113786
8Raimo Pessa41509110815
9Annikki Andreasson4452969874
10Marko Löyttyniemikesk

2. betoniviikkokilpailut 17.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi32346666015
2Juuso Puolakkainen31316216112+2
3Mika Salonen34336736410
4Pekka Peltola3433671669
5Markku Puolakkainen3935748668
6Jussi Pennanen36468212707
7Terje Ylä-Outinen3538732716
8Olavi Borg4136772755
9Jussi Kangas4534793764
10Matias Peltola4834822803
11Mika Ekblom42539512832

3. huopaviikkokilpailut 22.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi36336996015+2
2Tero Pohja393473116212
3Olavi Borg40377737410
4Raimo Pessa47408711769
5Pekka Peltola4140814778
6Jussi Kangas50439314797
7Esko Niemelä505410424806
8Matias Peltola4547927855

3. betoniviikkokilpailut 24.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola33316416315+2
2Mika Ekblom403676126412
3Mika Salonen37337036710
4Marko Löyttyniemi3735724689
5Terje Ylä-Outinen3834722708
6Jussi Kangas3737744707

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 29.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja393877968(sd)15
2Pekka Peltola373673568(sd)12
3Jussi Kangas424284156910
4Juuso Puolakkainen3634700709+2
5Anita Niemelä45489321728
6Markku Puolakkainen44458913767
7Esko Niemelä703810824846
8Raimo Pessa505210211915
9Mika Niemelä4864112121004
10Marko Löyttyniemi505710761013

4. betoniviikkokilpailut 31.5.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Puolakkainen28305815715+2
2Pekka Peltola31326316212
3Terje Ylä-Outinen33336636310
4Mika Salonen3834723699
5Markku Puolakkainen4036767698
6Jussi Pennanen46368211717
7Marko Löyttyniemi3838764726
8Jussi Kangas3740774735
9Janne Ottola4636829734

5. huopaviikkokilpailut 5.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi33316475715+2
2Olavi Borg36367246812
3Juuso Puolakkainen36347007010
4Matias Peltola4239818739
5Mika Salonen42468812768
6Esko Niemelä544610024767
7Pekka Peltola3945846786
8Jussi Kangas52439515805
9Markku Puolakkainen47489514814
10Anita Niemelä525410622843

5. betoniviikkokilpailut 7.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Ekblom363369105915
2Mika Salonen313364460(sd)12
3Jussi Kangas303464460(sd)10+2
4Pekka Peltola3232641639
5Marko Löyttyniemi3237695648
6Terje Ylä-Outinen3731683657
7Olavi Borg3734712696
8Jarmo Erkkilä37438010705

6. huopaviikkokilpailut 12.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg29305925715+2
2Raimo Pessa383270125812
3Anita Niemelä433982226010
4Mika Salonen39367513629
5Pekka Peltola3636726668
6Olavi Borg3738754717
7Marko Löyttyniemi3542773746
8Juuso Puolakkainen3147781775
9Annikki Andreasson4048889794
10Tero Pohja3654909813
11Esko Niemelä545510924852
12Jussi Kangas604610616901
13Anja Borg546111521941
14Kari Andreassonkesk

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 19.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tero Pohja3741781068(sd)15
2Pekka Peltola393574668(sd)12
3Marko Löyttyniemi343872468(sd)10+2
4Raimo Pessa3741788709
5Jussi Kangas44438716718
6Heidi Granath47469321727
7Mika Salonen44418511746
8Markku Puolakkainen45438814745
9Kari Andreasson46519723744
10Annikki Andreasson42458710773
11Anita Niemelä51449518772
12Jarmo Erkkilä554610122791

7. betoniviikkokilpailut 21.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jussi Kangas30306035715+2
2Pekka Peltola30326216112+2
3Terje Ylä-Outinen32346636310
4Markku Puolakkainen3436707639
5Juuso Puolakkainen3133640648
6Olavi Borg3631673647
7Mika Salonen3535703676
8Kari Andreasson3739769675
9Annikki Andreasson4238809714
10Mika Ekblom3643797723

8. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.6.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Axel Ekman35387366715
2Pekka Peltola43347777012+2
3Anita Niemelä424890197110
4Heidi Granath52409221719
5Marko Löyttyniemi3839774738
6Olavi Borg4340835787

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 3.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola32366876115
2Tero Pohja403979106912
3Jukka Reunavuori34397317210
4Juuso Puolakkainen4331741739+2
5Heidi Granath48479522738
6Marko Löyttyniemi4140815767
7Raimo Pessa4543889796
8Terje Ylä-Outinen505710712955

9. betoniviikkokilpailut 5.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola36276316215+2
2Mika Salonen31356636312
3Mika Ekblom33387176410
4Anja Borg37387511649
5Jussi Kangas3135661658
6Terje Ylä-Outinen3436703677
7Olavi Borg3436703676

10. huopaviikkokilpailut 10.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola36276355815+2
2Juuso Puolakkainen303464262(sd)12
3Jukka Reunavuori343064262(sd)10
4Olavi Borg3635715669
5Raimo Pessa4140819728
6Markku Puolakkainen43458815737
7Marko Löyttyniemi4242845796
8Arto Borg4338810815
9Mika Ekblom55439813854
10Anja Borg535510821873

10. betoniviikkokilpailut 12.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Terje Ylä-Outinen31346536215+2
2Jussi Kangas35326726512
3Jouni Sederholm37367376610
4Jarmo Erkkilä42398110719

11. huopaviikkokilpailut 17.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30245425215+2
2Olavi Borg32437557012
3Raimo Pessa414081107110
4Marko Löyttyniemi3742796739
5Annikki Andreasson48378510758
6Kari Andreasson426010223797

12. huopaviikkokilpailut 24.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Puolakkainen404282156715
2Olavi Borg36397566912
3Arto Borg35377207210+2
4Pekka Peltola4135760769+2
5Jussi Kangas52429417778

12. betoniviikkokilpailut 26.7.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jarmo Erkkilä373269105915
2Raimo Pessa30366636312+2
3Jussi Kangas33346726510
4Olavi Borg3038683659+2
5Pekka Peltola3334671668
6Terje Ylä-Outinen3437713687
7Anja Borg4137789696
8Kirsti Pessa4136775725

13. betoniviikkokilpailut 2.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg33276035715+2
2Pekka Peltola29316015912
3Mikko Haapasaari33366996010
4Raimo Pessa3035653629
5Jussi Kangas3633692678
6Marko Löyttyniemi3836744707
7Anja Borg4141829736
8Terje Ylä-Outinen3641773745
9Mika Ekblom4141826764

14. huopaviikkokilpailut 7.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30326206215+2
2Jussi Kangas414081176412
3Kirsti Pessa454287186910
4Olavi Borg3740776719
5Anita Niemelä49439219738
6Raimo Pessa45418610767
7Annikki Andreasson48479511846
8Kari Andreasson645712124975

14. betoniviikkokilpailut 9.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi34326656115
2Pekka Peltola31316206212+2
3Jussi Kangas34336736410
4Mika Ekblom3634706649
5Olavi Borg3334671668
6Raimo Pessa3632682667
7Terje Ylä-Outinen3534693666
8Mikko Haapasaari4432766705
9Anja Borg3941809714

15. huopaviikkokilpailut 14.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Ekblom413475146115
2Tatu Pessa38327046612+2
3Pekka Peltola33356806810
4Olavi Borg3641777709
5Jussi Kangas38478515708
6Raimo Pessa43398211717
7Kirsti Pessa41488918716
8Anita Niemelä47469320735
9Juuso Puolakkainen4134751744
10Marko Löyttyniemi4238806743
11Arto Borg4239810812
12Mika Rajala495410312911

15. betoniviikkokilpailut 16.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg323365263(sd)15+2
2Terje Ylä-Outinen343367463(sd)12
3Jussi Kangas35367136810
4Mikko Haapasaari3837757689
5Juha Suomela3542775728
6Pekka Peltola4141820827

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 21.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kirsti Pessa344276185815
2Tero Pohja393271116012+2
3Olavi Borg35346976210
4Pekka Peltola3232640649+2
5Marko Löyttyniemi3543787718
6Matias Peltola4435798717
7Anita Niemelä44479120716
8Annikki Andreasson41428311725
9Jussi Kangas44458916734
10Raimo Pessa44418511743
11Juuso Puolakkainen3838761752
12Kari Andreasson485610424801
13Jussi Pennanen535811112991

16. betoniviikkokilpailut 23.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi29326145715+2
2Olavi Borg32326426212
3Pekka Peltola30346416310
4Anja Borg4133749659
5Jussi Kangas3732693668
6Terje Ylä-Outinen3833713687

17. huopaviikkokilpailut 28.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tatu Pessa37357246815+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi44368077312
3Tero Pohja38448287410
4Kirsti Pessa48469414809
5Raimo Pessa47469312818

17. betoniviikkokilpailut 30.8.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30326216115+2
2Jussi Kangas31346536212
3Axel Ekman33306306310+2
4Terje Ylä-Outinen3534694659
5Markku Puolakkainen3536716658
6Marko Löyttyniemi3535702687
7Juuso Puolakkainen3536710716
8Olavi Borg3538732715
9Raimo Pessa3837753724
10Anja Borg4940898813

18. huopaviikkokilpailut 4.9.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Annikki Andreasson383674126215
2Olavi Borg36336956412
3Pekka Peltola32387007010+2
4Raimo Pessa41428312719
5Marko Löyttyniemi4741888808
6Kirsti Pessa53469914857
7Esko Niemelä575811524916
8Anja Borg635812122995

18. betoniviikkokilpailut 6.9.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jussi Kangas313364361(sd)15
2Terje Ylä-Outinen333265461(sd)12
3Pekka Peltola34306416310+2
4Olavi Borg3532672659
5Marko Löyttyniemi3634702688

19. huopaviikkokilpailut 11.9.2007

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi32326495515+2
2Oskari Vihervaara353772155712
3Raimo Pessa363773136010
4Markku Puolakkainen36437915649
5Kari Andreasson46438924658
6Pekka Peltola3333660667
7Tero Pohja4035758676
8Anita Niemelä43479021695
9Juuso Puolakkainen3240722704+2
10Olavi Borg3440744703
11Kirsti Pessa49378615712
12Jussi Kangas47408716711
13Annikki Andreasson41428310731
14Terje Ylä-Outinen46449012781
15Jussi Pennanen6458122131091