Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2008

Kokonaisranking 11.9.2008 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatsij.kapst.ka
1.Pekka Peltola276212.4313.14
2.Olavi Borg219203.1510.95
3.Marko Löyttyniemi201183.2811.17
4.Esko Niemelä109103.0010.90
5.Arto Borg8473.0012.00
6.Raimo Pessa7473.5710.57
7.Mika Ekblom7373.8610.43
8.Oskari Vihervaara5863.839.67
9.Annikki Andreasson4055.608.00
10.Kari Andreasson3655.807.20
11.Anita Niemelä3444.508.50
12.Jussi Kangas2734.009.00
13.Mika Salonen2734.009.00
14.Tom Ahlberg2422.5012.00
15.Anja Borg2235.677.33
16.Minna Sola2235.677.33
17.Terje Ylä-Outinen1426.007.00
18.Matias Röj1212.0012.00
19.Juuso Puolakkainen1013.0010.00
20.Tero Pohja1013.0010.00
21.Janne Ottola1013.0010.00
22.Jukka Reunavuori914.009.00
23.Kari Hietanen914.009.00
24.Jukka Siltanen815.008.00
25.Juuso Palo617.006.00
26.Kirsti Pessa617.006.00

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 11.9.2008 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1431236.45865283.0011.923
2.Marko Löyttyniemi1181138.90963313.7310.733
3.Esko Niemelä1091047.60084373.0010.9018
4.Olavi Borg1061038.80067293.5010.605
5.Raimo Pessa64642.25076313.6710.6711
6.Arto Borg57537.30067293.4011.402
7.Oskari Vihervaara49540.80072333.809.808
8.Annikki Andreasson34443.37575355.258.5011
9.Anita Niemelä34447.12587424.508.5020
10.Kari Andreasson28454.37596456.007.0024
11.Minna Sola22367.833115555.677.3313
12.Mika Ekblom13247.25084396.506.5012
13.Tero Pohja10137.00074363.0010.008
14.Jussi Kangas10143.50087403.0010.0017
15.Jukka Reunavuori9136.50073344.009.001
16.Kari Hietanen9141.50083404.009.0012
17.Mika Salonen8144.00088405.008.0012
18.Jukka Siltanen8166.000132615.008.0012
19.Juuso Palo6147.50095477.006.0012
20.Kirsti Pessa6154.500109537.006.0016
21.Anja Borg6159.000118527.006.0023

Betoniviikkokisojen ranking 11.9.2008 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola133933.77862291.6714.782
2.Olavi Borg1131035.80067332.8011.305
3.Marko Löyttyniemi83735.14365322.5711.863
4.Mika Ekblom60537.10067322.8012.005
5.Arto Borg27233.50063292.0013.502
6.Tom Ahlberg24233.00064322.5012.001
7.Mika Salonen19238.25070343.509.503
8.Jussi Kangas17238.00071354.508.503
9.Anja Borg16244.00079345.008.009
10.Terje Ylä-Outinen14239.25078386.007.004
11.Matias Röj12133.50067312.0012.005
12.Juuso Puolakkainen10132.50065323.0010.001
13.Janne Ottola10140.00080363.0010.0010
14.Raimo Pessa10141.00082403.0010.003
15.Oskari Vihervaara9136.00072364.009.003
16.Kari Andreasson8138.50077355.008.008
17.Annikki Andreasson6140.00080387.006.009

1. huopaviikkokilpailut 13.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi33427547115+2
2Olavi Borg38417957412
3Esko Niemelä5748105248110
4Pekka Peltola4438820829

1. betoniviikkokilpailut 15.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola31326316215+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi32376926712
3Olavi Borg37357227010
4Jussi Kangas3546812799

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 20.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Annikki Andreasson354075106515
2Marko Löyttyniemi36417757212
3Pekka Peltola34397307310+2
4Olavi Borg4338816759
5Esko Niemelä534810124778
6Kari Andreasson5873131221097

2. betoniviikkokilpailut 22.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola29376616515+2
2Olavi Borg37357236912
3Marko Löyttyniemi37387537210

3. huopaviikkokilpailut 27.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa324476106615+2
2Olavi Borg35417667012
3Esko Niemelä494695247110
4Marko Löyttyniemi3642785739
5Pekka Peltola3745821818

3. betoniviikkokilpailut 29.5.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola32316316215+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi33336636312
3Juuso Puolakkainen33326506510
4Olavi Borg3733703679
5Jussi Kangas3536712698

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 3.6.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä4741882464(sd)15
2Pekka Peltola293665164(sd)12+2
3Olavi Borg35387376610
4Jukka Reunavuori3934731729
5Anita Niemelä44519520758
6Raimo Pessa3947869777
7Kari Andreasson544810223796
8Annikki Andreasson4247899805
9Marko Löyttyniemi4146876814

4. betoniviikkokilpailut 5.6.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Ekblom32356756215
2Pekka Peltola34316516412+2
3Marko Löyttyniemi36387437110
4Olavi Borg4040803779

5. betoniviikkokilpailut 12.6.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola33296226015+2
2Matias Röj36316766112
3Tom Ahlberg36326816710
4Mika Ekblom4032724689
5Marko Löyttyniemi3638743718

6. betoniviikkokilpailut 19.6.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg33346746315+2
2Mika Ekblom41367757212
3Raimo Pessa40428237910
4Anja Borg4849978899

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 24.6.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg29386776015+2
2Pekka Peltola41347517412
3Esko Niemelä524799227710
4Marko Löyttyniemi4443876819
5Raimo Pessa46479310838
6Anita Niemelä545210621857
7Kirsti Pessa565310915946
8Oskari Vihervaara505810810985

8. huopaviikkokilpailut 1.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä3847852263(sd)15
2Oskari Vihervaara3836741163(sd)12
3Anita Niemelä434487226510
4Annikki Andreasson39448310739
5Kari Andreasson51459623738
6Pekka Peltola4036761757
7Marko Löyttyniemi3449837766+2
8Olavi Borg4342854815

8. betoniviikkokilpailu 3.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola33336616515
2Marko Löyttyniemi32376936612+2
3Olavi Borg34367036710
4Oskari Vihervaara3636723699
5Kari Andreasson4235778698
6Anja Borg4534799707
7Annikki Andreasson4238809716
8Terje Ylä-Outinen4039793765

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 8.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi33346776015
2Oskari Vihervaara41357696712
3Pekka Peltola32387026810+2
4Anita Niemelä42478920699
5Raimo Pessa45469111808
6Esko Niemelä55449919807
7Olavi Borg4841895846

10. huopaviikkokilpailut 15.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi32316355815+2
2Oskari Vihervaara33397296312
3Raimo Pessa473178116710+2
4Pekka Peltola3537722709
5Olavi Borg4439835788
6Arto Borg4841890897
7Anja Borg665211822966

11. huopaviikkokilpailut 22.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola39347337015+2
2Raimo Pessa443983117212
3Marko Löyttyniemi44388228010
4Esko Niemelä465610220829

11. betoniviikkokilpailut 24.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Ekblom35346956415+2
2Olavi Borg35346946512+2
3Pekka Peltola37498618510

12. huopaviikkokilpailut 29.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola36357136815+2
2Arto Borg35357016912+2
3Jussi Kangas404787177010
4Mika Ekblom45398411739
5Mika Salonen48408811778
6Marko Löyttyniemi3944832817
7Minna Sola7588163121516

12. betoniviikkokilpailut 31.7.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Marko Löyttyniemi33326546115+2
2Tom Ahlberg32326416312+2
3Mika Salonen34367036710
4Pekka Peltola3834722709
5Olavi Borg4133744708
6Mika Ekblom4442864827

13. huopaviikkokilpailut 5.8.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola37286546115+2
2Olavi Borg37357266612
3Marko Löyttyniemi32427437110
4Kari Hietanen43408312719
5Arto Borg3935741738
6Kari Andreasson565010624827
7Juuso Palo48479512836
8Annikki Andreasson475310010905
9Mika Ekblom505510511944

14. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.8.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä473784206415
2Arto Borg29386726512+2
3Tero Pohja38367486610
4Pekka Peltola4031712699
5Oskari Vihervaara3741788708
6Minna Sola6762129121177

15. betoniviikkokilpailut 4.9.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30356526315+2
2Olavi Borg36357146712
3Arto Borg36357136810
4Mika Salonen4043833809

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 9.9.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg38337166515
2Arto Borg31427327112+2
3Esko Niemelä474794187610
4Minna Sola5560115131029
5Jukka Siltanen7161132121208

16. betoniviikkokilpailut 11.9.2008

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg29346336015+2
2Olavi Borg38337156612
3Janne Ottola443680107010
4Terje Ylä-Outinen3840783759