Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2009

Kokonaisranking 10.9.2009 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatsij.kapst.ka
1.Pekka Peltola337262.5412.96
2.Arto Borg239203.1011.95
3.Olavi Borg226213.5710.76
4.Raimo Pessa146185.508.11
5.Oskari Vihervaara136112.6412.36
6.Marko Löyttyniemi116134.388.92
7.Jukka Reunavuori107103.6010.70
8.Esko Niemelä100124.928.33
9.Annikki Andreasson8793.679.67
10.Mika Salonen81115.917.36
11.Kirsti Pessa78105.607.80
12.Minna Sola73116.646.64
13.Eetu Ikola5874.868.29
14.Juuso Palo4876.296.86
15.Jukka Siltanen4476.866.29
16.Kari Andreasson4376.866.14
17.Anja Borg4088.125.00
18.Jussi Kangas3744.259.25
19.André Campos2734.339.00
20.Matias Peltola1949.754.75
21.Markku Sillman1212.0012.00
22.Tero Pohja1212.0012.00
23.Jari Kinnunen1013.0010.00
24.Terje Ylä-Outinen1013.0010.00
25.Juuso Puolakkainen1028.005.00
26.Tommi Nieminen829.004.00
27.Mika Ekblom716.007.00
28.Matti Vuorio729.503.50
29.Janne Paski7212.003.50
30.Markus Kolomainen617.006.00
31.Petri Saukko518.005.00
32.Petri Heinänen518.005.00
33.Aki Sillman419.004.00
34.Kaj Sten3110.003.00
35.Pasi Hein�nen3110.003.00
36.Markku Rekola2111.002.00
37.Timo Kammonen1114.001.00
38.Yrjö Kukkonen1115.001.00

Betoniviikkokisojen ranking 10.9.2009 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1671232.50060252.1713.922
2.Olavi Borg1371235.20864303.1711.423
3.Arto Borg91833.18861293.8811.381
4.Raimo Pessa831137.40967316.007.555
5.Kirsti Pessa75937.38969315.118.336
6.Annikki Andreasson67735.14365323.869.574
7.Oskari Vihervaara60532.80061303.0012.001
8.Eetu Ikola58737.57170344.868.296
9.Minna Sola54739.00068325.717.717
10.Jukka Siltanen44740.21475346.866.299
11.Jukka Reunavuori35433.87565304.758.753
12.Kari Andreasson29538.00070327.205.807
13.Anja Borg29642.16778368.334.8310
14.Mika Salonen27335.66767325.009.004
15.Marko Löyttyniemi16234.75069315.008.004
16.Jussi Kangas13241.75080396.506.503
17.Markku Sillman12134.50069332.0012.007
18.Jari Kinnunen10130.00060303.0010.000
19.Terje Ylä-Outinen10134.00068333.0010.004
20.Mika Ekblom7134.50069316.007.004
21.Janne Paski7251.750914412.003.5012
22.Petri Saukko5137.00074348.005.008
23.Aki Sillman4134.00068329.004.003
24.Kaj Sten3136.500733610.003.007
25.Markku Rekola2141.500834011.002.0011
26.Timo Kammonen1138.500773414.001.004
27.Yrjö Kukkonen1139.000783815.001.003
28.Matias Peltola1147.000944418.001.002

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 10.9.2009 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas
tulos
paras
krs
sij.kapst.kaseur.
tas.
1.Pekka Peltola1701435.03659262.8612.141
2.Arto Borg1481236.58365312.5812.332
3.Marko Löyttyniemi1001138.27371334.279.096
4.Esko Niemelä1001246.75080364.928.3317
5.Olavi Borg89939.00063304.119.893
6.Oskari Vihervaara76634.50058292.3312.670
7.Jukka Reunavuori72634.25062302.8312.001
8.Raimo Pessa63743.21478334.719.0014
9.Mika Salonen54845.00082346.256.7515
10.Juuso Palo48743.28668336.296.8610
11.André Campos27342.16781384.339.0013
12.Jussi Kangas24242.00083412.0012.0016
13.Annikki Andreasson20239.50078363.0010.0011
14.Minna Sola19459.000114488.254.7515
15.Matias Peltola18347.50087407.006.0010
16.Kari Andreasson14250.50096456.007.0024
17.Tero Pohja12138.00076382.0012.008
18.Anja Borg11254.000100467.505.5024
19.Juuso Puolakkainen10241.00075368.005.003
20.Tommi Nieminen8248.50097439.004.0013
21.Matti Vuorio7248.50087419.503.5013
22.Markus Kolomainen6154.500109527.006.0013
23.Petri Heinänen5157.500115548.005.0013
24.Kirsti Pessa3152.0001045010.003.0016
25.Pasi Hein�nen3165.5001316210.003.0013

1. betoniviikkokilpailut 7.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara31326336015+2
2Pekka Peltola39327126912
3Olavi Borg38407857310
4Jussi Kangas4245873849

1. huopaviikkokilpailut 12.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara37357286415
2Jukka Reunavuori34346816712
3Marko Löyttyniemi42337537210+2
4Olavi Borg4341845799
5Raimo Pessa48439111808
6Pekka Peltola4837853827
7Mika Salonen534910212906

2. betoniviikkokilpailut 14.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola29356426215+2
2Annikki Andreasson38357396412
3Oskari Vihervaara32366826610
4Olavi Borg4134755709

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 19.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara35377276515
2Pekka Peltola32376936612+2
3Mika Salonen424082127010
4Olavi Borg3938776719
5Marko Löyttyniemi4340834798
6Arto Borg3749862847
7Markus Kolomainen575210912976
8Petri Heinänen5461115121035
9Minna Sola6559124131114
10Pasi Heinänen6269131121193

3. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa453378126615+2
2Arto Borg403373370(sd)12+2
3Pekka Peltola343973370(sd)10
4Jukka Reunavuori3835732719
5Marko Löyttyniemi3640764728
6Oskari Vihervaara3939786727
7Juuso Puolakkainen3936752736
8Olavi Borg4238807735
9Esko Niemelä525010218844
10Mika Salonen47529913863
11Juuso Palo565210812962

4. betoniviikkokilpailut 28.5.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola31376826615+2
2Jukka Siltanen414182127012
3Raimo Pessa38387637310
4Olavi Borg4137785739
5Eetu Ikola45428712758
6Kirsti Pessa4045856797
7Janne Paski6254116121046

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 2.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola32306245815+2
2Oskari Vihervaara35316675912
3Annikki Andreasson423678116710
4Raimo Pessa39438211719
5Kari Andreasson45519624728
6Arto Borg4238804767
7Marko Löyttyniemi4144855806
8Olavi Borg4147887815
9Juuso Puolakkainen4247893864
10Kirsti Pessa505410416883

5. huopaviikkokilpailut 9.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg37347146715+2
2Pekka Peltola36347016912+2
3Marko Löyttyniemi36397557010
4Olavi Borg4336798719
5Matias Peltola516011191028

6. betoniviikkokilpailut 11.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola31296025815+2
2Markku Sillman333669105912
3Jari Kinnunen30306006010
4Oskari Vihervaara3134653629
5Jukka Reunavuori3432662648
6Mika Ekblom3138695647
7Olavi Borg3931706646
8Petri Saukko40347410645
9Aki Sillman3632683654
10Kaj Sten3736737663
11Eetu Ikola42367812662
12Arto Borg3438722701
13Anja Borg3841799701
14Timo Kammonen4334774731
15Yrjö Kukkonen4038783751
16Raimo Pessa3943824781
17Janne Paski44479112791
18Matias Peltola5044942921

7. betoniviikkokilpailut 18.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30336316215+2
2Olavi Borg35357056512
3Eetu Ikola383775106510
4Jukka Reunavuori3830682669+2
5Arto Borg3637732718
6Anja Borg4343869777

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 23.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola30295915815+2
2Jussi Kangas424183176612
3Arto Borg43327557010
4Juuso Palo41438413719
5Esko Niemelä48429019718
6Marko Löyttyniemi3941806747
7Mika Salonen49408913766

8. betoniviikkokilpailu 25.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara31306125915
2Pekka Peltola34286216112+2
3Jukka Reunavuori323365362(sd)10
4Olavi Borg303767562(sd)9
5Arto Borg3135663638
6Marko Löyttyniemi3436703677
7Annikki Andreasson3639758676
8Kari Andreasson4036768685
9Anja Borg3840789694
10Jukka Siltanen45378211713
11Markku Rekola43408312712

8. huopaviikkokilpailu 30.6.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori36306626415+2
2Pekka Peltola33387107112
3Arto Borg36448057510
4Esko Niemelä40559520759
5Olavi Borg4639858778
6Raimo Pessa47499612847

9. betoniviikkokilpailut 2.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg35306536215+2
2Annikki Andreasson33377076312
3Terje Ylä-Outinen33356846410
4Marko Löyttyniemi3831693669
5Minna Sola41377812668
6Olavi Borg3437714677
7Jukka Reunavuori3636722706
8Kari Andreasson4040808725
9Kirsti Pessa3742796734
10Jukka Siltanen40458511743
11Raimo Pessa4042824782
12Anja Borg5443979881

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 7.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara29295845415+2
2Juuso Palo333568135512
3Arto Borg37387566910
4Pekka Peltola3342750759
5Esko Niemelä515010120818

10. huopaviikkokilpailu 14.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori31316226015+2
2Olavi Borg39367596612
3Annikki Andreasson433780116910
4Pekka Peltola3634700709
5Marko Löyttyniemi3541766708
6Mika Salonen45459014767
7Kari Andreasson545210624826
8Tommi Nieminen54439712855
9Esko Niemelä585511321924
10Anja Borg585811623933
11Matti Vuorio535410712952
12Minna Sola5262114141001

11. huopaviikkokilpailu 21.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola35266106115+2
2Marko Löyttyniemi36367276512
3Oskari Vihervaara35336806810
4Esko Niemelä45469121709
5Jukka Reunavuori4233750758
6Matias Peltola4047879787
7Juuso Palo5237898816

12. betoniviikkokilpailu 23.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg36316746315+2
2Kirsti Pessa38337166512
3Raimo Pessa34397346910
4Anja Borg4241839749

12. huopaviikkokilpailu 28.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg38337186315
2Marko Löyttyniemi38347266612
3Esko Niemelä414788216710
4Pekka Peltola3732690699+2
5Anja Borg544610023778
6Minna Sola4867115141017

13. betoniviikkokilpailu 30.7.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola25356015915+2
2Eetu Ikola37357296312
3Olavi Borg36326846410
4Jukka Siltanen37417811679
5Raimo Pessa3839775728
6Anja Borg47368310737
7Mika Salonen4235773746
8Minna Sola41458610765
9Jussi Kangas3941803774

13. huopaviikkokilpailu 4.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg33346766115+2
2Jussi Kangas424385166912
3Esko Niemelä543892207210
4Pekka Peltola3939780789
5Juuso Palo4942918838

14. betoniviikkokilpailu 6.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg322961259(sd)15+2
2Annikki Andreasson323365659(sd)12
3Kari Andreasson32387086210
4Kirsti Pessa3831696639
5Jukka Siltanen34417510658
6Pekka Peltola3632680687
7Raimo Pessa3835735686
8Minna Sola39407910695

14. huopaviikkokilpailu 11.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg34336746315
2Tero Pohja383876868(sd)12
3Pekka Peltola392968068(sd)10+2
4Raimo Pessa45368112699
5Mika Salonen34508414708
6Marko Löyttyniemi4235776717
7Esko Niemelä50429220726
8Matti Vuorio46418713745
9Juuso Palo4440849754
10Tommi Nieminen46519713843

15. betoniviikkokilpailut 13.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Minna Sola343468105815
2Arto Borg33296216112+2
3Raimo Pessa32356756210
4Pekka Peltola3429630639+2
5Eetu Ikola3536717648
6Annikki Andreasson3435694657
7Mika Salonen3337704666
8Kirsti Pessa3636725675
9Kari Andreasson4135766704

16. betoniviikkokilpailut 20.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mika Salonen32356746315
2Arto Borg313465164(sd)12+2
3Eetu Ikola343670664(sd)10
4Pekka Peltola3136671669+2
5Kirsti Pessa4131725678+2
6Minna Sola4332757687
7Raimo Pessa4233754716
8Jukka Siltanen3744818735

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 25.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä443680215915
2Arto Borg36347036712
3Pekka Peltola44277107110+2
4André Campos40478712759
5Raimo Pessa40498913768
6Minna Sola6257119151047

17. betoniviikkokilpailut 27.8.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg31336446015+2
2Kirsti Pessa38327056512
3Arto Borg31366716610+2
4Annikki Andreasson3238704669
5Raimo Pessa4131724688+2
6Oskari Vihervaara3140711707+2
7Minna Sola3938777706
8Kari Andreasson3741787715
9Jukka Siltanen4139809714

17. huopaviikkokilpailut 1.9.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg33306375615+2
2Arto Borg34316546112
3Marko Löyttyniemi37347176410
4Jukka Reunavuori3631670679
5Esko Niemelä43418417678
6Juuso Palo3844829737
7André Campos47388512736
8Raimo Pessa50388813755
9Mika Salonen41499015754
10Matias Peltola43448710773

18. betoniviikkokilpailut 3.9.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola333265164(sd)15
2Olavi Borg313667364(sd)12+2
3Raimo Pessa36347056510
4Annikki Andreasson3238704669
5Eetu Ikola3736735688
6Kirsti Pessa3837755707

18. huopaviikkokilpailut 8.9.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31386926715+2
2André Campos433881136812
3Mika Salonen453984156910
4Esko Niemelä48469416789

19. betoniviikkokilpailut 10.9.2009

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg37337036715+2
2Pekka Peltola35346916812
3Raimo Pessa37397657110
4Kirsti Pessa4139805759
5Minna Sola4439837768