Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2011

Kokonaisranking 8.9.2011 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatsij.kapst.ka
1.Olavi Borg274284.399.79
2.Aapo Pessi223223.8210.14
3.Juuso Tasku222234.009.65
4.Eetu Ikola196162.6912.25
5.Arto Borg158143.3611.29
6.Pekka Peltola144175.298.47
7.Annikki Andreasson101115.099.18
8.Mikko Sola98156.676.53
9.Esko Niemelä97146.296.93
10.Oskari Vihervaara8562.0014.17
11.Raimo Pessa82136.926.31
12.Matias Peltola8084.3810.00
13.Timo Metsäranta4044.5010.00
14.Heidi Granath3855.607.60
15.Kari Andreasson3789.384.62
16.Marko Löyttyniemi3156.806.20
17.Anita Niemelä3156.806.20
18.Lotta Palovirta2347.255.75
19.Aleksi Hailu2159.204.20
20.Aki Sillman1711.0017.00
21.Jussi Kangas1637.675.33
22.Jarmo Erkkilä1511.0015.00
23.Terje Ylä-Outinen1212.0012.00
24.Tero Pohja1139.673.67
25.Minna Sola1013.0010.00
26.Mika Ekblom1013.0010.00
27.Mika Salonen10311.673.33
28.Markku Sillman914.009.00
29.Kirsti Pessa716.007.00
30.Jukka Reunavuori617.006.00
31.Tom Ahlberg518.005.00
32.Petri Saukko1113.001.00
33.Nina Mustonen1114.001.00
34.Christer Sund1117.001.00
35.Anja Borg1119.001.00

Betoniviikkokisojen ranking 8.9.2011 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Olavi Borg1351234.91762294.0011.252
2.Eetu Ikola98832.50055272.3812.250
3.Juuso Tasku86836.06256262.8810.751
4.Aapo Pessi72734.35760294.2910.292
5.Annikki Andreasson67736.85766314.719.574
6.Oskari Vihervaara46328.66751251.3315.330
7.Arto Borg45532.40061284.809.001
8.Timo Metsäranta40432.75058284.5010.001
9.Pekka Peltola22331.83361305.677.331
10.Lotta Palovirta18249.25098444.009.0012
11.Kari Andreasson18442.500813810.504.509
12.Aki Sillman17128.50057281.0017.001
13.Jarmo Erkkilä15138.00076381.0015.007
14.Raimo Pessa13336.83365328.674.333
15.Terje Ylä-Outinen12135.50071332.0012.004
16.Matias Peltola12232.00059297.006.001
17.Minna Sola10135.50071333.0010.006
18.Mika Ekblom10141.50083343.0010.005
19.Markku Sillman9130.00060294.009.003
20.Heidi Granath9138.00076384.009.0010
21.Kirsti Pessa7137.50075356.007.007
22.Jussi Kangas7140.50081386.007.004
23.Aleksi Hailu7146.50093466.007.0012
24.Jukka Reunavuori6129.00058297.006.000
25.Marko Löyttyniemi6141.50083407.006.005
26.Tom Ahlberg5129.50059288.005.000
27.Mika Salonen3237.500743514.501.505
28.Petri Saukko1134.000683413.001.006
29.Nina Mustonen1134.000683414.001.005
30.Christer Sund1136.000722917.001.005
31.Anja Borg1141.000824119.001.0010

Huopaviikkokisojen ranking 8.9.2011 jälkeen

 nimipistkisatkrs.kaparas tulosparas krssij.kapst.kaseur. tas.
1.Aapo Pessi1511537.80067303.6010.075
2.Olavi Borg1391638.46963294.698.695
3.Juuso Tasku1361539.86760264.609.072
4.Pekka Peltola1221437.67966315.218.714
5.Arto Borg113932.50059262.5612.560
6.Eetu Ikola98837.37565303.0012.255
7.Mikko Sola981545.93375356.676.5311
8.Esko Niemelä971447.25083406.296.9320
9.Raimo Pessa691042.40071346.406.9012
10.Matias Peltola68635.91768283.5011.334
11.Oskari Vihervaara39331.16762292.6713.000
12.Annikki Andreasson34441.25070345.758.5010
13.Anita Niemelä31545.50080386.806.2014
14.Heidi Granath29451.50084416.007.2519
15.Marko Löyttyniemi25444.25086366.756.2510
16.Kari Andreasson19453.37594418.254.7524
17.Aleksi Hailu14466.3751225610.003.5014
18.Tero Pohja11348.66792439.673.6710
19.Jussi Kangas9259.500117558.504.5018
20.Mika Salonen7138.00076376.007.008
21.Lotta Palovirta5265.0001305710.502.5015

1. huopaviikkokisat 10.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola393372135915+2
2Juuso Tasku433780126812
3Aapo Pessi39397896910
4Esko Niemelä41488919709
5Olavi Borg3739763738
6Matias Peltola3941804767
7Pekka Peltola4042824786
8Mikko Sola46479312815
9Marko Löyttyniemi4745928844
10Jussi Kangas5962121171043

1. betoniviikkokisat 12.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg32326436115+2
2Juuso Tasku383876126412
3Aapo Pessi36367276510

2. huopaviikkokilpailut 17.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola34346895915
2Raimo Pessa373471116012
3Aapo Pessi373471106110
4Oskari Vihervaara3032620629+2
5Matias Peltola3041714678+2
6Olavi Borg3836744707
7Pekka Peltola3937764726
8Juuso Tasku44469012785
9Mikko Sola46449012784

2. betoniviikkokilpailut 19.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jarmo Erkkilä38387676915
2Olavi Borg41347527312+2
3Annikki Andreasson46438958410

3. betoniviikkokilpailut 26.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Pessi31356666015+2
2Eetu Ikola31366736412+2
3Juuso Tasku364076106610
4Olavi Borg3538732719

4. huopaviikkokilpailut 31.5.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Matias Peltola33366956415+2
2Eetu Ikola38337166512+2
3Aapo Pessi37387586710
4Juuso Tasku47368313709
5Olavi Borg3739764728
6Pekka Peltola3545805757
7Marko Löyttyniemi3650869776
8Esko Niemelä525210419855

4. betoniviikkokilpailut 2.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola29356436115+2
2Aapo Pessi353772468(sd)12
3Olavi Borg323971368(sd)10
4Annikki Andreasson4134756699
5Juuso Tasku3940799708
6Jussi Kangas4338813787
7Marko Löyttyniemi4043835786
8Kari Andreassonkesk

5. huopaviikkokilpailut 7.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Tasku333265135215
2Aapo Pessi38306886012+2
3Pekka Peltola36427857310
4Olavi Borg3545805759
5Raimo Pessa3944838758
6Esko Niemelä47529920797
7Jussi Kangas5562117171006
8Mikko Sola6858126131135

5. betoniviikkokilpailut 9.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Pessi31296055515+2
2Juuso Tasku38316996012
3Eetu Ikola33326526310
4Heidi Granath38387612649
5Olavi Borg3840783758

6. huopaviikkokilpailut 14.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä414283206315
2Aapo Pessi41387957412
3Olavi Borg364480575(sd)10
4Raimo Pessa345084975(sd)9+2
5Marko Löyttyniemi4444889798
6Juuso Tasku4344877807
7Mikko Sola575210913966
8Heidi Granath6171132231095

6. betoniviikkokilpailut 16.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aki Sillman29285735415+2
2Oskari Vihervaara333063162(sd)12
3Annikki Andreasson343468662(sd)10
4Olavi Borg3336693669
5Arto Borg3335681678
6Kari Andreasson3843817747

7. huopaviikkokilpailut 21.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg33336626415+2
2Eetu Ikola38357366712
3Olavi Borg41347566910
4Aapo Pessi4135766709
5Pekka Peltola3343766708+2
6Juuso Tasku4737847777
7Mikko Sola46459114776
8Esko Niemelä47509718795

7. betoniviikkokilpailut 23.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola36387427215+2
2Juuso Tasku42408267612
3Aapo Pessi41387927710

8. huopaviikkokilpailut 28.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola34336766115+2
2Arto Borg36367217112
3Esko Niemelä464591187310
4Olavi Borg4042826769
5Aapo Pessi4636826768
6Juuso Tasku3849878797
7Raimo Pessa4544899806
8Mikko Sola55419614825
9Heidi Granath555310823854

8. betoniviikkokilpailut 30.6.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Metsäranta33316465815+2
2Arto Borg31316216112+2
3Minna Sola38337186310

9. huopaviikkokilpailut 5.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg29346326115
2Matias Peltola42287046612+2
3Olavi Borg43317476710
4Juuso Tasku4135768689
5Esko Niemelä47408719688
6Pekka Peltola4531764727
7Eetu Ikola4239816756
8Aapo Pessi3943827755
9Mikko Sola48449215774
10Raimo Pessa47499610863

9. betoniviikkokilpailut 7.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Annikki Andreasson31366756215+2
2Timo Metsäranta34336746312
3Eetu Ikola36336936610
4Olavi Borg3733704669
5Arto Borg3535701698
6Kirsti Pessa3540756697
7Raimo Pessa4243854816
8Kari Andreassonkesk

10. betoniviikkokilpailut 12.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara30285815715+2
2Juuso Tasku34316575812
3Eetu Ikola31316235910
4Pekka Peltola3232643619
5Annikki Andreasson3432664628
6Olavi Borg3335684647
7Raimo Pessa3635715666
8Matias Peltola3336692675
9Aapo Pessi3633692674
10Timo Metsäranta3637733703
11Mika Salonen3541765712
12Kari Andreasson4142838751

11. betoniviikkokilpailut 14.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara26255105115+2
2Juuso Tasku30265645212
3Eetu Ikola282755253(sd)10
4Markku Sillman312960753(sd)9
5Timo Metsäranta2830584548
6Matias Peltola3029593567
7Jukka Reunavuori2929581576
8Tom Ahlberg3128591585
9Pekka Peltola3031612594
10Arto Borg2833611603
11Aapo Pessi3231633602
12Raimo Pessa3332655601
13Petri Saukko3434688601
14Nina Mustonen3434686621
15Annikki Andreasson3634703671
16Olavi Borg3041714671
17Christer Sund4329725671
18Mika Salonen3737745691
19Anja Borg41418210721
20Kari Andreasson4742898811

10. huopaviikkokilpailut 19.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg342963756(sd)15+2
2Juuso Tasku323365956(sd)12
3Arto Borg29316006010+2
4Mikko Sola45358015659
5Matias Peltola3340734698
6Aapo Pessi3938777707
7Pekka Peltola4236785736
8Esko Niemelä45469118735
9Raimo Pessa47378410744
10Anita Niemelä565210814943

11. huopaviikkokilpailut 26.7.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola30356575815+2
2Matias Peltola36326856312
3Esko Niemelä424385196610
4Aapo Pessi3541768689
5Arto Borg3336690698
6Mika Salonen3739767697
7Olavi Borg3242743716
8Anita Niemelä47428914755
9Mikko Sola47428914754
10Pekka Peltola4636825773
11Juuso Tasku4544895842
12Lotta Palovirta5971130141161
13Oskari Vihervaarakesk

12. huopaviikkokilpailut 2.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola35357066415
2Arto Borg34326606612+2
3Anita Niemelä394584156910
4Olavi Borg4038783759
5Mikko Sola44458914758
6Marko Löyttyniemi40488810787
7Esko Niemelä465710318856
8Tero Pohja46581048965
9Lotta Palovirta5773130151154

14. betoniviikkokilpailut 4.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg33316446015+2
2Terje Ylä-Outinen38337146712
3Lotta Palovirta504898128610

13. huopaviikkokilpailut 9.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Annikki Andreasson343670125815+2
2Heidi Granath414384246012
3Mikko Sola394483156810
4Esko Niemelä44479118739
5Olavi Borg3744814778
6Raimo Pessa46449011797
7Kari Andreasson555010524816

15. betoniviikkokilpailut 11.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg40337337015+2
2Annikki Andreasson40418147712
3Mika Ekblom49348357810
4Kari Andreasson4047878799
5Lotta Palovirta55449912878

14. huopaviikkokilpailut 16.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Pekka Peltola32346656115
2Oskari Vihervaara29336206212+2
3Aapo Pessi42317396410
4Arto Borg3134650659
5Heidi Granath42468820688
6Juuso Tasku3936755707
7Annikki Andreasson3842808726
8Olavi Borg4138795745
9Kari Andreasson455510024764
10Esko Niemelä48509819793
11Mikko Sola524910115862
12Aleksi Hailu6656122121101

16. betoniviikkokilpailut 18.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Olavi Borg29336235915+2
2Arto Borg31326316212
3Eetu Ikola31336406410
4Pekka Peltola3135661659
5Juuso Tasku3737741738
6Aleksi Hailu46479312817

15. huopaviikkokilpailut 23.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Sola373875156015
2Oskari Vihervaara33306306312+2
3Anita Niemelä423880156510
4Pekka Peltola3337703679
5Aapo Pessi3443778698
6Juuso Tasku4036766707
7Raimo Pessa36458111706
8Olavi Borg4241835785
9Esko Niemelä544910319844
10Aleksi Hailu6267129131163

16. huopaviikkokilpailut 30.8.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Tasku26346065415+2
2Olavi Borg37326966312
3Aapo Pessi383573865(sd)10
4Arto Borg353065065(sd)9
5Mikko Sola3641771265(sd)8
6Annikki Andreasson3940799707
7Kari Andreasson41539424706
8Eetu Ikola3539743715
9Raimo Pessa49439212804
10Anita Niemelä49459414803
11Pekka Peltola3847854812
12Esko Niemelä485410220821
13Tero Pohja4349929831
14Aleksi Hailu6970139131261

17. huopaviikkokilpailut 6.9.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg33265905915+2
2Aapo Pessi34336776012
3Juuso Tasku32346616510
4Pekka Peltola3336694659
5Raimo Pessa42367813658
6Mikko Sola48398711767
7Olavi Borg4245875826
8Tero Pohja44529610865
9Annikki Andreasson54471019924
10Kari Andreasson6662128241043

18. huopaviikkokilpailut 8.9.2011

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Pessi45358057515+2
2Eetu Ikola53419449012
3Juuso Tasku5954113111210
4Aleksi Hailu6477141141279