Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2013

Viikkokisojen ranking 3.9.2013 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Mikko Ahonen1631541.433.830.03330303.3310.87520
2.Arto Borg1471135.931.231.03029312.2713.36100
3.Raimo Pessa1111140.738.236.03435363.7310.09533
4.Markku Sillman102940.332.222.03430223.2211.33510
5.Olavi Borg881140.637.829.03634295.098.00731
6.Asta Korpi51543.537.832.03833323.6010.20742
7.Iris Borg42545.9375.208.407
8.Juuso Tasku40435.1274.7510.00101
9.Ville Kurikka40549.248.041485.008.0096
10.Timo Vartiainen31546.042.541416.806.2096
11.Greta Wedman28345.447.038474.339.33762
12.Aapo Pessi23235.732.033322.5011.50110
13.Minna Sola23243.042.040423.0011.50844
14.Tommi Hakala22453.9417.505.508
15.Pekka Peltola17343.533.539318.005.67311
16.Mika Salonen16349.039.044357.675.33533
17.Katariina Koski14264.8576.007.007
18.Mikko Sola11245.3387.505.5085
19.Oskari Vihervaara10134.0323.0010.00000
20.Eetu Ikola10136.5363.0010.00200
21.Jari Kinnunen9131.5314.009.00201
22.Aki Sillman9134.5334.009.00200
23.Juuso Puolakkainen6136.5347.006.00300
24.Kirsti Pessa6145.5367.006.00944

1. viikkokilpailut 7.5.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa383775126315
2Markku Sillman37367366712
3Eetu Ikola36377346910
4Asta Korpi48408818709
5Arto Borg4532774738+2
6Juuso Tasku3540750757
7Olavi Borg4140816756
8Mikko Ahonen38478510755
9Mikko Sola51388912774
10Mika Salonen54449810883

3. viikkokilpailut 21.5.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg35377246815
2Markku Sillman41347566912+2
3Raimo Pessa474592108210
4Mikko Ahonen54419512839
5Greta Wedman594710612948
6Katariina Koski7569144241207

4. viikkokilpailut 28.5.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Ahonen344478136515
2Raimo Pessa40347486612+1
3Arto Borg30467637310+1
4Timo Vartiainen44458913769
5Olavi Borg4636824788
6Ville Kurikka485510312917

5. viikkokilpailut 4.6.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31407136815+2
2Markku Sillman32437566912
3Aapo Pessi32407217110+1
4Raimo Pessa3642787719
5Asta Korpi38488612748
6Greta Wedman47408713747+1
7Mikko Ahonen34528611756
8Timo Vartiainen41488913765

6. viikkokilpailut 11.6.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Asta Korpi393372864(sd)15
2Mikko Ahonen333770664(sd)12
3Pekka Peltola31366726510+2
4Markku Sillman3534692679
5Olavi Borg3835734698
6Mika Salonen3935744707

7. viikkokilpailut 18.6.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman314172765(sd)15+1
2Arto Borg353469465(sd)12+1
3Mikko Ahonen364379116810
4Raimo Pessa3542777709
5Minna Sola42499111808
6Olavi Borg4245875827

8. viikkokilpailut 25.6.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman22365855315+1
2Asta Korpi323870115912
3Arto Borg31356636310+1
4Olavi Borg2941705659
5Mikko Ahonen3044748668
6Raimo Pessa3645818737

9. viikkokilpailut 2.7.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Minna Sola404080186215
2Aapo Pessi34336746312
3Arto Borg36347066410
4Aki Sillman3633694659
5Mikko Ahonen42428418668
6Juuso Tasku4227692677+2
7Juuso Puolakkainen3934734696
8Markku Sillman4240828745
9Olavi Borg4339828744
10Raimo Pessa43418410743
11Timo Vartiainen514910016842
12Pekka Peltola5041914871

11. viikkokilpailut 16.7.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Ahonen34306465815+2
2Olavi Borg34346866212
3Raimo Pessa40408067410

12. viikkokilpailut 23.7.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg31296025815+2
2Markku Sillman30316125912
3Mikko Ahonen34326646210
4Jari Kinnunen3231630639
5Olavi Borg3637734698
6Asta Korpi4039796737
7Mika Salonen3646826766

14. viikkokilpailut 6.8.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Ahonen333972165615+2
2Greta Wedman3843811467(sd)12
3Timo Vartiainen4241831667(sd)10
4Iris Borg39438212709
5Ville Kurikka555611114978
6Katariina Koski5857115141017

15. viikkokilpailut 13.8.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg3003022815+2
2Mikko Ahonen3903963312
3Ville Kurikka4104173410
4Raimo Pessa440446389
5Iris Borg460467398
6Mikko Sola470477407
7Tommi Hakala610616556

16. viikkokilpailut 20.8.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Ahonen383573126115
2Raimo Pessa433477146312+2
3Arto Borg35346906910+2
4Olavi Borg43378010709
5Ville Kurikka52479914858
6Iris Borg505510514917
7Tommi Hakala6862130141166

17. viikkokilpailut 27.8.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Iris Borg374077166115
2Arto Borg32346626412+2
3Mikko Ahonen403676106610
4Olavi Borg39418012689
5Tommi Hakala41418214688
6Juuso Tasku3536712697
7Markku Sillman46479310836

18. viikkokilpailut 3.9.2013

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Tasku29376646215+2
2Raimo Pessa413576126412
3Oskari Vihervaara36326806810
4Mikko Ahonen39407910699
5Olavi Borg41428312718
6Ville Kurikka45438816727
7Kirsti Pessa55369116756
8Timo Vartiainen45479216765
9Pekka Peltola3944834794
10Iris Borg505310314893
11Tommi Hakala515310414902