Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2014

Viikkokisojen ranking 2.9.2014 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1251242.0323.9210.4276
2.Markku Sillman123935.932.530312.2213.67310
3.Mikko Sola85942.139.037384.229.4485
4.Tommi Hakala781047.3365.607.8094
5.Ville Kurikka75944.2325.338.33565
6.Raimo Pessa67740.5374.009.57634
7.Olavi Borg62642.833.036333.3310.33621
8.Kalle Kurikka58643.2343.839.675
9.Arto Borg54638.8334.339.00300
10.Esko Niemelä49545.4374.409.809
11.Joonatan Reunavuori37753.6467.715.2910
12.Lotta Onikki27451.0336.256.75864
13.Iris Borg20354.8476.336.6794
14.Juuso Tasku18235.5334.009.00201
15.Pekka Peltola18341.036.030347.676.00421
16.Greta Wedman15134.0341.0015.00743
17.Mika Salonen12248.035.047327.006.00635
18.Minna Sola12248.5447.006.00944
19.Jukka Reunavuori10135.0325.0010.00101
20.Mikko Ahonen8135.5345.008.00521
21.Oskari Vihervaara7137.0346.007.00000
22.Iiro Viitanen5141.5398.005.006
23.Asta Korpi5144.5408.005.00842
24.Aleksi Hailu5150.5508.005.00864
25.Juuso Puolakkainen4137.0359.004.00300
26.Lotta Palovirta1159.55612.001.0086

1. viikkokilpailut 20.5.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman393069105915+2
2Timo Vartiainen4739861868(sd)12
3Mikko Sola4440841668(sd)10
4Raimo Pessa37427910699
5Esko Niemelä52378920698
6Olavi Borg47489514817
7Tommi Hakala505110116856
8Aleksi Hailu515010114875

2. viikkokilpailut 27.5.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa383775126315
2Timo Vartiainen433982186412
3Markku Sillman43367987110+2
4Ville Kurikka43468918719
5Mikko Sola45448916738
6Esko Niemelä48519920797
7Kalle Kurikka43549712856
8Lotta Onikki6256118121065

3. viikkokilpailut 3.6.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Esko Niemelä374885206515+2
2Timo Vartiainen425294167812
3Raimo Pessa474491108110
4Arto Borg4242842829
5Tommi Hakala46539916838
6Kalle Kurikka505110114877
7Ville Kurikka565010618886
8Iris Borg6166127141135

4. viikkokilpailut 10.6.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Greta Wedman343468125615
2Olavi Borg33336666012
3Markku Sillman34316526310+2
4Mika Salonen3832706649
5Mikko Ahonen3734714678
6Mikko Sola38407810687
7Pekka Peltola3834722706
8Iiro Viitanen39448312715
9Juuso Puolakkainen3539740744

7. viikkokilpailut 1.7.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen384179186115
2Olavi Borg404080146612
3Markku Sillman39387786910
4Mikko Sola44428616709
5Arto Borg3342754718+2
6Tommi Hakala49449318757
7Joonatan Reunavuori46519712856

8. viikkokilpailut 8.7.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen373370145615+2
2Ville Kurikka463581206112
3Tommi Hakala394382206210
4Lotta Onikki54419514819
5Iris Borg505410416888
6Joonatan Reunavuori6554119141057

9. viikkokilpailut 15.7.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Sola374077185915+2
2Olavi Borg434790147612
3Minna Sola444993167710
4Timo Vartiainen39508910799
5Arto Borg4442864828
6Iris Borg47519816827
7Joonatan Reunavuori534910214886

10. viikkokilpailut 22.7.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman333770106015+2
2Raimo Pessa383775126312
3Kalle Kurikka424082166610
4Mikko Sola44418514719
5Arto Borg4038786728
6Olavi Borg47439014767
7Ville Kurikka47489516796
8Timo Vartiainen50419110815
9Tommi Hakala555811316974
10Joonatan Reunavuori6455119161033

11. viikkokilpailut 29.7.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman343569861(sd)15+2
2Timo Vartiainen3934731261(sd)12+2
3Kalle Kurikka453782146810
4Ville Kurikka47418818709
5Mikko Sola41448514718
6Tommi Hakala46479318757
7Joonatan Reunavuori624610816926

12. viikkokilpailut 5.8.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka323264184615+2
2Mikko Sola423981166512
3Kalle Kurikka424284147010
4Lotta Onikki53338614729
5Timo Vartiainen37478410748
6Raimo Pessa37478410747
7Tommi Hakala55409520756
8Esko Niemelä56419718795
9Joonatan Reunavuori544610018824

13. viikkokilpailut 12.8.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman32407266615+2
2Tommi Hakala394786206612
3Arto Borg35387366710
4Timo Vartiainen48328010709+2
5Juuso Tasku3637732718
6Oskari Vihervaara3440740747
7Ville Kurikka44469010806
8Joonatan Reunavuori505610620865
9Lotta Onikki505910916934

14. viikkokilpailut 19.8.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka343872165615
2Olavi Borg363773165712
3Markku Sillman31366766110
4Arto Borg3336696639
5Ville Kurikka36397510658
6Raimo Pessa41387912677
7Pekka Peltola4830786726+2
8Mikko Sola45428714735
9Timo Vartiainen52409212804
10Tommi Hakala515010120813
11Minna Sola515010116852
12Lotta Palovirta6356119161031

16. viikkokilpailut 2.9.2014

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Tommi Hakala473683206315
2Esko Niemelä453984206412
3Juuso Tasku36336946510
4Markku Sillman4032724689+2
5Jukka Reunavuori3832700708+2
6Raimo Pessa44408412727
7Timo Vartiainen43468914756
8Asta Korpi40498914755
9Pekka Peltola3947866804
10Mika Salonen49479610863
11Ville Kurikka555210710972