Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2015

Viikkokisojen ranking 8.9.2015 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1121038.2303.7011.2036
2.Kalle Kurikka1021039.4323.8010.203
3.Tommi Hakala91941.9353.6710.1154
4.Lotta Onikki87940.4304.339.67564
5.Markku Sillman86836.426.532253.1210.75310
6.Greta Wedman78737.833.030332.8611.14343
7.Arto Borg55638.825.533235.009.17401
8.Juuso Tasku45434.0284.2511.25101
9.Ville Kurikka40440.4353.7510.00565
10.Mikko Sola40444.0334.0010.0085
11.Aleksi Hailu33443.0345.008.25764
12.Joonatan Reunavuori28548.5417.405.6012
13.Pekka Remes25440.2336.756.25621
14.Asta Korpi24343.533.038315.008.00942
15.Raimo Pessa24444.4397.006.00834
16.Juha Kurikka8248.8429.004.007
17.Aapo Siurola8248.8439.004.0074

1. viikkokilpailut 26.5.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman37347166515+2
2Mikko Sola404484166812
3Asta Korpi384886167010
4Tommi Hakala49429118739
5Timo Vartiainen53389114778
6Kalle Kurikka43468910797
7Lotta Onikki47519816826
8Raimo Pessa48489612845

3. viikkokilpailut 9.6.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Tasku29316045615+2
2Greta Wedman344175146112
3Raimo Pessa394079146510
4Markku Sillman3244766709
5Kalle Kurikka49348312718
6Aleksi Hailu534810116857
7Mikko Sola525210416886

6. viikkokilpailut 30.6.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen433780166415+2
2Tommi Hakala464086186812
3Kalle Kurikka524799148510

7. viikkokilpailut 7.7.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lotta Onikki424183186515
2Timo Vartiainen434285147112
3Greta Wedman454186127410
4Ville Kurikka39569510859+2

8. viikkokilpailut 14.7.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg28235105115+2
2Markku Sillman28255305312
3Greta Wedman33336666010
4Asta Korpi3531664629

9. viikkokilpailut 21.7.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Mikko Sola334578186015
2Juuso Tasku28366406412+2
3Pekka Remes40337386510
4Markku Sillman3244766709
5Tommi Hakala49469518778

10. viikkokilpailut 28.7.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen343670165415
2Tommi Hakala384280206012
3Kalle Kurikka383775146110
4Greta Wedman41367712659
5Juuso Tasku3234660668+2
6Joonatan Reunavuori45418620667
7Raimo Pessa39478614726
8Lotta Onikki45459016745
9Arto Borg4937866804

11. viikkokilpailut 4.8.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka343367125515+2
2Greta Wedman413374126212+2
3Lotta Onikki443882186410
4Timo Vartiainen38377510659
5Arto Borg4335786728
6Mikko Sola45418614727
7Pekka Remes3745828746
8Joonatan Reunavuori50489820785
9Juuso Tasku4339820824

12. viikkokilpailut 11.8.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lotta Onikki413475165915
2Markku Sillman37347186312
3Kalle Kurikka39337286410+2
4Arto Borg3340738659+2
5Ville Kurikka36417712658
6Tommi Hakala41428316677
7Timo Vartiainen41387910696
8Joonatan Reunavuori50469620765

13. viikkokilpailut 18.8.2015

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen363066105615+2
2Lotta Onikki343569125712
3Aleksi Hailu344478186010
4Ville Kurikka41377812669
5Tommi Hakala46459116758
6Kalle Kurikka3749866807
7Juha Kurikka51429312816
8Aapo Siurola52439512835
9Joonatan Reunavuori545611022884