Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2016

Viikkokisojen ranking 6.9.2016 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1271240.037.026.73233253.4210.58652
2.Ville Kurikka1171039.2322.6011.70465
3.Kalle Kurikka1001041.938.034344.1010.0074
4.Aapo Siurola93740.332.031322.2913.29730
5.Joonatan Reunavuori83743.336.536322.4311.86941
6.Markku Sillman73636.631.033312.8312.17310
7.Juha Kurikka71949.6405.117.89125
8.Raimo Pessa67744.238.037364.009.57933
9.Arto Borg57538.528.332283.4011.40400
10.Esko Niemelä41546.6384.808.2011
11.Tommi Hakala39648.041.540416.506.50864
12.Lotta Onikki33445.039.038375.008.25665
13.Jukka Reunavuori27232.5313.0013.50100
14.Greta Wedman22342.034.038325.677.33530
15.Asta Korpi19243.0413.509.50940
16.Aleksi Hailu16247.538.344355.008.00765
17.Mikko Sola13248.0426.506.5095
18.Oskari Vihervaara12131.5293.0012.00000
19.Eetu Ikola10133.0293.0010.00200
20.Hannu Nieminen7150.0506.007.007
21.Juha Vartiainen7164.0636.007.007

1. viikkokilpailut 10.5.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg37347186315
2Lotta Onikki3938771067(sd)12
3Timo Vartiainen413273667(sd)10+2
4Esko Niemelä45418618689
5Markku Sillman4134756698
6Ville Kurikka43418410747
7Kalle Kurikka4537826766
8Juha Kurikka524910114875
9Tommi Hakala534810110914

2. viikkokilpailut 17.5.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman35387386515+2
2Ville Kurikka384078106812
3Raimo Pessa444185166910
4Esko Niemelä43458818709
5Juha Kurikka43499216768
6Timo Vartiainen4241836777
7Kalle Kurikka4540858776
8Greta Wedman4146876815
9Arto Borg4940896834

3. viikkokilpailut 24.5.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Joonatan Reunavuori384381245715
2Aapo Siurola443175146112+2
3Markku Sillman35377286410
4Juha Kurikka40488816729
5Mikko Sola48489616808
6Esko Niemelä56439918817
7Kalle Kurikka5342958876

4. viikkokilpailut 31.5.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa383775165915
2Aapo Siurola443377126512+2
3Timo Vartiainen37438087210
4Ville Kurikka37488510759
5Juha Kurikka49489718798
6Esko Niemelä514910020807
7Tommi Hakala50499910896

5. viikkokilpailut 7.6.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Joonatan Reunavuori353267125515
2Aapo Siurola32326485612
3Markku Sillman31316226010+2
4Greta Wedman3632688609
5Jukka Reunavuori3731680688+2
6Raimo Pessa4036766707
7Tommi Hakala42418312716

6. viikkokilpailut 14.6.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka383573126115
2Kalle Kurikka4734811071(sd)12+2
3Joonatan Reunavuori4742891871(sd)10
4Esko Niemelä55389320739
5Timo Vartiainen4341848768
6Juha Kurikka47509720777
7Aapo Siurola40509012786
8Mikko Sola42549616805

7. viikkokillpailut 21.6.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Joonatan Reunavuori423678205815
2Ville Kurikka373572106212
3Arto Borg32397186310+2
4Timo Vartiainen36377310639
5Greta Wedman3843818738
6Raimo Pessa45408512737
7Tommi Hakala48449212806
8Lotta Onikki505010010905

8. viikkokilpailut 28.6.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Jukka Reunavuori313162062(sd)15+2
2Timo Vartiainen4133741262(sd)12
3Joonatan Reunavuori41387987110

9. viikkokilpailut 5.7.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola463379126715+2
2Timo Vartiainen36417786912
3Joonatan Reunavuori464389167310
4Ville Kurikka4142838759
5Raimo Pessa44489214788

10. viikkokilpailut 12.7.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka373774126215
2Timo Vartiainen363975106512+2
3Tommi Hakala405090147610
4Lotta Onikki49449312819
5Aleksi Hailu44519514818
6Juha Kurikka544910320837

11. viikkokilpailut 19.7.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen2827258067415+2
2Arto Borg2928288508512
3Eetu Ikola3733299909910
4Kalle Kurikka423438114121029
5Aleksi Hailu353644115121038
6Lotta Onikki374139117121057

12. viikkokilpailut 26.7.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola4439831271(sd)15
2Arto Borg374077671(sd)12+2
3Timo Vartiainen433982107210
4Kalle Kurikka48429010809
5Joonatan Reunavuori41559616808
6Tommi Hakala53459814847

15. viikkokilpailut 16.8.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka443478106815+2
2Ville Kurikka473885107512
3Juha Kurikka524799227710
4Timo Vartiainen43468910799
5Raimo Pessa475410114878
6Hannu Nieminen505010012887

16. viikkokilpailut 23.8.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka363874106415+2
2Raimo Pessa444892167612
3Kalle Kurikka464288107810
4Juha Kurikka515210322819

17. viikkokilpailut 30.8.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola384280146615
2Ville Kurikka394180107012
3Asta Korpi424688187010
4Markku Sillman4435796739+2
5Juha Kurikka575611324898
6Juha Vartiainen6563128121167

18. viikkokilpailut 6.9.2016

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman34336785915
2Ville Kurikka393271106112
3Oskari Vihervaara29346306310+2
4Asta Korpi41438418669
5Kalle Kurikka40428212708
6Timo Vartiainen47388512737