Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2017

Viikkokisojen ranking 5.9.2017 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1261037.432.331312.6012.60453
2.Julius Myllymäki921047.629.336264.709.2064
3.Kalle Kurikka91841.2323.0011.3854
4.Juha Kurikka73949.838.038335.118.11125
5.Aapo Siurola63540.824.733232.6012.60730
6.Juha Vartiainen59746.239.037304.868.4394
7.Greta Wedman53538.4343.0010.60430
8.Raimo Pessa45546.0414.009.00933
9.Arto Borg41443.9374.0010.25600
10.Lotta Onikki37445.0424.009.25965
11.Markku Sillman25242.8323.0012.50310
12.Jukka Reunavuori21236.2343.0010.50200
13.Minna Sola11251.2467.505.501045
14.Ville Kurikka10147.0433.0010.00565
15.Joonatan Reunavuori7151.0506.007.00941
16.Henri Rappu7171.0666.007.009
17.Mikko Sola7257.0529.503.50105
18.Oskari Vihervaara4141.0349.004.00000
19.Esko Niemelä4152.5519.004.0012

1. viikkokilpailut 16.5.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola423779146515
2Timo Vartiainen344478126612+2
3Greta Wedman374178106810
4Jukka Reunavuori3835732719
5Arto Borg4547928848
6Joonatan Reunavuori505210218847
7Juha Kurikka545510924856
8Julius Myllymäki486311124875

2. viikkokilpailut 23.5.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman39327166515+2
2Jukka Reunavuori38347227012
3Timo Vartiainen374986127410
4Arto Borg46479310839
5Lotta Onikki47489512838
6Kalle Kurikka48519914857
7Juha Kurikka585110924856
8Julius Myllymäki624911114975

4. viikkokilpailut 6.6.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Arto Borg3746831073(sd)15+2
2Greta Wedman3944831073(sd)12
3Julius Myllymäki504494148010
4Raimo Pessa505210218849
5Markku Sillman48521006948

6. viikkokilpailut 20.6.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen393978146415+2
2Lotta Onikki464288147412
3Ville Kurikka43519488610

10. viikkokilpailut 18.7.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola2323287407415+2
2Julius Myllymäki28342688127612
3Timo Vartiainen3135319769110
4Juha Kurikka43333811415999
5Juha Vartiainen443043117121058

11. viikkokilpailut 25.7.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen333669125715+2
2Juha Kurikka394483245912
3Kalle Kurikka454691147710

12. viikkokilpailut 1.8.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka464288167215
2Juha Vartiainen424587147312
3Lotta Onikki474390167410
4Juha Kurikka52469820789
5Julius Myllymäki416210316878+2
6Henri Rappu6676142121307
7Ville Kurikkakesk

13. viikkokilpailut 8.8.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka323264164815+2
2Greta Wedman373572126012
3Timo Vartiainen33366986110
4Aapo Siurola44337712659
5Julius Myllymäki36458116658
6Lotta Onikki44438716717
7Minna Sola48469418766
8Juha Vartiainen41529314795
9Oskari Vihervaara3448820824
10Mikko Sola625311518973

14. viikkokilpailut 15.8.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka34377186315
2Juha Kurikka384886226412
3Timo Vartiainen38337166510+2
4Juha Vartiainen44448816729
5Raimo Pessa50429218748
6Aapo Siurola45438812767
7Julius Myllymäki42529416786
8Minna Sola516011118935
9Mikko Sola526111318954

15. viikkokilpailut 22.8.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola394382127015
2Timo Vartiainen354277671(sd)12+2
3Raimo Pessa4447912071(sd)10
4Kalle Kurikka5338918839
5Juha Vartiainen505310316878
6Juha Kurikka535711020907
7Julius Myllymäki525811016946

16. viikkokilpailut 29.8.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki373976185815
2Greta Wedman34367086212
3Timo Vartiainen40317186310+2
4Raimo Pessa42478920699
5Kalle Kurikka4534798718
6Arto Borg46378312717
7Juha Kurikka50489820786
8Juha Vartiainen534710018825
9Esko Niemelä515410522834

17. viikkokilpailut 5.9.2017

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki383977146315
2Juha Vartiainen374784206412
3Kalle Kurikka393776106610
4Raimo Pessa41458620669
5Timo Vartiainen3341746688+2
6Greta Wedman4239816757
7Juha Kurikka455910422826