Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2018

Viikkokisojen ranking 4.9.2018 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1401341.238.533343.4610.77543
2.Ville Kurikka1381240.537.031373.2511.50455
3.Minna Sola1281346.4333.779.851045
4.Juha Vartiainen1221142.1313.4511.0984
5.Raimo Pessa1111145.0353.7310.091033
6.Aapo Siurola92841.533.030333.2511.50320
7.Julius Myllymäki80946.932.538324.448.89914
8.Juha Kurikka691156.3436.736.27125
9.Kalle Kurikka48748.6396.146.8694
10.Markku Sillman37338.529.533292.6712.33300
11.Lotta Onikki36445.1394.759.00865
12.Arto Borg22242.0402.5011.00700
13.Jukka Reunavuori12130.5283.0012.00200
14.Joonatan Reunavuori7136.5366.007.00941
15.Pasi Aho7143.5436.007.007
16.Mikko Sola7159.5586.007.00115
17.Santeri Saarinen5162.0568.005.007

1. viikkokilpailut 15.5.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola374178146415+2
2Timo Vartiainen37407786912+2
3Julius Myllymäki444892128010
4Minna Sola505010020809
5Ville Kurikka50469610868
6Juha Kurikka575411124877
7Kalle Kurikka485210010906

2. viikkokilpailut 22.5.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki383876146215
2Juha Vartiainen404787186912
3Minna Sola444791226910
4Aapo Siurola47368312719+2
5Raimo Pessa48459318758
6Timo Vartiainen4836848767+2
7Juha Kurikka506211224886
8Kalle Kurikka535310610965

3. viikkokilpailut 29.5.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Minna Sola394887226515
2Ville Kurikka423779106912+2
3Timo Vartiainen444084107410
4Kalle Kurikka46428812769
5Lotta Onikki42529418768
6Julius Myllymäki47449112797
7Juha Kurikka506811824946

4. viikkokilpailut 5.6.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa354277205715+2
2Aapo Siurola373673145912
3Ville Kurikka393776126410
4Juha Vartiainen43398218649
5Timo Vartiainen47398610768
6Kalle Kurikka604410414907
7Juha Kurikka585711524916
8Julius Myllymäki574710412925

5. viikkokilpailut 12.6.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lotta Onikki414283186515
2Juha Vartiainen374683166712+2
3Raimo Pessa434790167410
4Minna Sola55419620769
5Julius Myllymäki42529414808
6Kalle Kurikka53459814847
7Ville Kurikka46509610866
8Juha Kurikka595111024865

6. viikkokilpailut 19.6.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen404181166515+2
2Timo Vartiainen4048881276(sd)12+2
3Minna Sola5147982276(sd)10
4Raimo Pessa45529716819
5Julius Myllymäki506111116958
6Aapo Siurola4667113101037

7. viikkokilpailut 26.6.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Markku Sillman29305925715
2Aapo Siurola33336666012
3Jukka Reunavuori28336106110+2
4Julius Myllymäki3233654619
5Ville Kurikka37377412628
6Joonatan Reunavuori3637738657
7Timo Vartiainen43347710676

9. viikkokilpailut 10.7.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola313061124915+2
2Juha Vartiainen444387147312
3Raimo Pessa494493187510
4Minna Sola52459722759
5Juha Kurikka455710224788
6Ville Kurikka49429112797

10. viikkokilpailut 17.7.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Minna Sola334477245315+2
2Timo Vartiainen444185147112
3Ville Kurikka384785127310
4Aapo Siurola3945844809
5Juha Kurikka615611724938
6Mikko Sola586111920997

11. viikkokilpailut 24.7.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen413576166015+2
2Timo Vartiainen404181146712
3Arto Borg444084127210
4Julius Myllymäki43479016749
5Minna Sola44489216768
6Aapo Siurola4841896837
7Raimo Pessa525010218846

13. viikkokilpailut 7.8.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka313768145415+2
2Timo Vartiainen413576146212
3Juha Vartiainen453176126410+2
4Raimo Pessa45428720679
5Minna Sola44458918718
6Kalle Kurikka49398816727
7Juha Kurikka525710924856
8Santeri Saarinen6856124121125

14. viikkokilpailut 14.8.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka383472864(sd)15+2
2Raimo Pessa4044842064(sd)12
3Minna Sola464389206910
4Timo Vartiainen37488512739
5Juha Vartiainen42458712758
6Kalle Kurikka46519716817
7Juha Kurikka536712024966

15. viikkokilpailut 21.8.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Raimo Pessa4147881870(sd)15
2Ville Kurikka443478870(sd)12+2
3Juha Vartiainen404484127210
4Julius Myllymäki45489318759
5Markku Sillman3747846788
6Timo Vartiainen41499012787
7Minna Sola575411120916

16. viikkokilpailut 28.8.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Ville Kurikka40367686815+2
2Arto Borg4440841470(sd)12
3Timo Vartiainen4044841470(sd)10
4Minna Sola47449120719
5Raimo Pessa41519218748
6Pasi Aho44438712757
7Juha Kurikka436110424806
8Juha Vartiainen43539614825
9Lotta Onikki584510316874

17. viikkokilpailut 4.9.2018

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen363369165315+2
2Markku Sillman37337086212+2
3Ville Kurikka383573106310
4Lotta Onikki39428118639
5Minna Sola50388822668
6Raimo Pessa46418720677
7Juha Vartiainen47418814746
8Juha Kurikka596212124975