Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2019

Viikkokisojen ranking 3.9.2019 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Timo Vartiainen1571146.635.531.73732261.8214.27743
2.Julius Myllymäki114847.737.027.03835231.6214.251023
3.Kalle Kurikka102955.4392.7811.33124
4.Juha Kurikka85969.2543.679.44125
5.Juha Vartiainen63653.7433.1710.50114
6.Aapo Siurola48441.245.527.03545232.7512.00421
7.Minna Sola30358.2553.0010.001245
8.Jukka Reunavuori12133.0332.0012.00210
9.Jyri Rantanen10134.0343.0010.0010
10.Lotta Onikki9138.0344.009.00865

1. viikkokilpailut 4.6.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krs3.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki30282381126915+2
2Aapo Siurola3123278108112+2
3Timo Vartiainen3732269598610
4Lotta Onikki34364411415999

2. viikkokilpailut 11.6.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen514394108415+2
2Juha Kurikka5654110248612
3Minna Sola59621212010110
4Juha Vartiainen6263125161099

3. viikkokilpailut 18.6.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki514495187715
2Aapo Siurola46438968312
3Minna Sola5558113229110
4Timo Vartiainen663710310939+2
5Juha Vartiainen6256118181008

4. viikkokilpailut 25.6.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen32397186315+2
2Jukka Reunavuori33336606612
3Jyri Rantanen34346826610
4Julius Myllymäki3935742729
5Aapo Siurola4546914878

5. viikkokilpailut 2.7.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen454287127515+2
2Julius Myllymäki5351104208412
3Minna Sola5560115229310
4Kalle Kurikka625011218949
5Juha Kurikka8257139241158

6. viikkokilpailut 9.7.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki554095227315+2
2Timo Vartiainen514697148312
3Juha Vartiainen4956105188710
4Kalle Kurikka675011720979
5Juha Kurikka7971150241268

8. viikkokilpailut 23.7.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki5152103228115
2Juha Vartiainen5745102208212+2
3Timo Vartiainen534699148510
4Juha Kurikka5570125241019
5Kalle Kurikka7366139201198

9. viikkokilpailut 30.7.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka445397227515
2Timo Vartiainen405999168312+2
3Juha Kurikka75671422411810

10. viikkokilpailut 6.8.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen514899168315+2
2Kalle Kurikka5552107228512
3Juha Kurikka74611352411110

11. viikkokilpailut 13.8.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen404484186615
2Kalle Kurikka6539104248012+2
3Juha Kurikka88741622413810

12. viikkokilpailut 20.8.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki483886246215+2
2Juha Vartiainen4358101208112
3Kalle Kurikka67651322410810
4Juha Kurikka7568143241199

13. viikkokilpailut 27.8.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen373976166015+2
2Julius Myllymäki424789206912
3Kalle Kurikka514899247510
4Juha Kurikka7664140241169

14. viikkokilpailut 3.9.2019

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka504191246715
2Aapo Siurola41357686812+2
3Juha Vartiainen444993227110