Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2020

Viikkokisojen ranking 2.9.2020 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Julius Myllymäki98843.1362.2512.25223
2.Timo Vartiainen89846.2333.0011.12543
3.Juha Kurikka64860.9475.128.00125
4.Aapo Siurola53440.9322.7513.25021
5.Juuso Tasku51440.5342.0012.75101
6.Kalle Kurikka44658.8515.677.33124
7.Lotta Onikki38346.7352.3312.67765
8.Minna Sola31352.2393.6710.331045
9.Eetu Ikola17245.5404.508.50400
10.Ville Kurikka9147.0424.009.00655
11.Juha Vartiainen9156.5554.009.0094

1. viikkokilpailut 1.7.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki394281126915
2Juha Kurikka474895247112
3Aapo Siurola38387647210+2
4Timo Vartiainen5144956899
5Minna Sola605311324898
6Kalle Kurikka625311516997

2. viikkokilpailut 8.7.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola39367527315+2
2Timo Vartiainen45368167512+2
3Julius Myllymäki40478787910
4Ville Kurikka5242948869
5Juha Kurikka606312324998
6Kalle Kurikka6360123181057

3. viikkokilpailut 15.7.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola32407207215+2
2Timo Vartiainen44368067412
3Julius Myllymäki41468787910
4Juha Kurikka515510624829
5Eetu Ikola4548934898
6Kalle Kurikka6163124181067

4. viikkokilpailut 22.7.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lotta Onikki356095148115+2
2Julius Myllymäki475410189312
3Timo Vartiainen49509949510
4Juha Vartiainen555811318959
5Kalle Kurikka685111920998
6Juha Kurikka7355128241047

5. viikkokilpailut 29.7.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Timo Vartiainen50338347915+2
2Juuso Tasku43398228012
3Julius Myllymäki40509088210
4Eetu Ikola4940896839
5Kalle Kurikka625511720978
6Aapo Siurola475710401047
7Juha Kurikka6671137241136

6. viikkokilpailut 5.8.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki394079106915+2
2Juuso Tasku42448648212
3Timo Vartiainen5750107610110
4Juha Kurikka6967136241129

9. viikkokilpailut 26.8.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juuso Tasku34407466815+2
2Lotta Onikki444488187012
3Julius Myllymäki44408467810
4Timo Vartiainen5436906849
5Minna Sola486010824848
6Kalle Kurikka555310822867
7Juha Kurikka6759126241026

10. viikkokilpailut 2.9.2020

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Minna Sola395392246815
2Julius Myllymäki36448067412+2
3Juuso Tasku45378228010
4Lotta Onikki52459714839
5Timo Vartiainen50551058978
6Juha Kurikka6361124241007