Koulukadun Minigolf

Viikko­kilpailut 2021

Viikkokisojen ranking 31.8.2021 jälkeen

 nimipistkisath. kab. kae. kap. h.p. b.p. e.sij.kapst.kaseur. h.tas.seur. b.tas.seur. e.tas.
1.Juha Vartiainen1971646.1352.4412.3154
2.Juha Kurikka1691757.0403.659.94125
3.Kalle Kurikka1391458.7363.719.9364
4.Timo Vartiainen1361243.8352.7511.33343
5.Aapo Siurola76744.9383.5710.86421
6.Oskari Vihervaara73538.3322.0014.60000
7.Minna Sola46554.5463.809.201145
8.Lotta Onikki39450.1424.009.75765
9.Eetu Ikola37340.8382.6712.33300
10.Ville Kurikka36558.1495.807.20955
11.Julius Myllymäki17137.0361.0017.00123
12.Miia Pyymäki5170.0658.005.007

1. viikkokilpailut 5.5.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen6044104188615+2
2Juha Kurikka6353116249212
3Minna Sola4667113209310

2. viikkokilpailut 12.5.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen474592207215
2Timo Vartiainen434588107812+2
3Minna Sola5151102228010
4Lotta Onikki54459914859
5Juha Kurikka625411624928

3. viikkokilpailut 19.5.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Lotta Onikki424284166815
2Timo Vartiainen414384107412
3Minna Sola524698227610
4Juha Vartiainen45509516799
5Aapo Siurola3845830838+2
6Juha Kurikka715012124977

4. viikkokilpailut 26.5.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen514091167515+2
2Juha Kurikka67611282410412
3Kalle Kurikka79771562413210

5. viikkokilpailut 1.6.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen384179146515
2Timo Vartiainen42357786912+2
3Juha Kurikka504898247410
4Minna Sola585511320939
5Aapo Siurola5049992978
6Lotta Onikki624811012987
7Kalle Kurikka6967136241126

6. viikkokilpailut 8.6.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Eetu Ikola39407987115+2
2Timo Vartiainen44438748312
3Kalle Kurikka6359122249810
4Juha Vartiainen654811381059
5Juha Kurikka6768135241118
6Ville Kurikka7060130121187

7. viikkokilpailut 15.6.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen443983107315
2Timo Vartiainen53379068412+2
3Juha Kurikka6153114249010
4Ville Kurikka595111012989
5Kalle Kurikka6868136241128

8. viikkokilpailut 22.6.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Kurikka5253105248115
2Aapo Siurola49398828612+2
3Juha Vartiainen475310089210
4Kalle Kurikka6379142241189

9. viikkokilpailut 29.6.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka514899247515
2Juha Kurikka5252104248012
3Aapo Siurola46459148710
4Timo Vartiainen53481016959
5Juha Vartiainen44601048968+2
6Minna Sola655411920997

10. viikkokilpailut 6.7.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Kurikka405494247015
2Juha Vartiainen384886107612
3Timo Vartiainen42448687810
4Kalle Kurikka614610724839
5Oskari Vihervaara4737840848+2
6Ville Kurikka495810714937

11. viikkokilpailut 13.7.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Juha Vartiainen48358387515+2
2Oskari Vihervaara43418428212
3Aapo Siurola45418648210
4Juha Kurikka585010820889
5Kalle Kurikka635511824948

12. viikkokilpailut 20.7.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara40327246815+2
2Juha Vartiainen43458888012
3Kalle Kurikka4965114249010
4Juha Kurikka536211520959

13. viikkokilpailut 27.7.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara43357807815+2
2Kalle Kurikka4954103247912
3Juha Vartiainen48408888010
4Timo Vartiainen4549948869
5Lotta Onikki614710812968
6Juha Kurikka6062122221007

14. viikkokilpailut 3.8.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Oskari Vihervaara32336506515+2
2Timo Vartiainen393776106612
3Juha Vartiainen443882107210
4Kalle Kurikka50489824749
5Eetu Ikola3844826768
6Aapo Siurola4541866807
7Juha Kurikka535410722856
8Ville Kurikka6555120161045

15. viikkokilpailut 10.8.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Aapo Siurola57399688815+2
2Juha Kurikka5365118249412
3Kalle Kurikka6253115209510
4Timo Vartiainen58431014979

17. viikkokilpailut 24.8.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Kalle Kurikka364177225515+2
2Timo Vartiainen39407967312
3Juha Kurikka5155106248210
4Juha Vartiainen5247996939

18. viikkokilpailut 31.8.2021

sijnimi1.krs2.krssummatas.tulos pisteet
1Julius Myllymäki38367447015+2
2Eetu Ikola38468467812
3Juha Vartiainen44458988110
4Timo Vartiainen4641874839
5Ville Kurikka516311416988
6Juha Kurikka7160131241077
7Kalle Kurikka6654120121086
8Miia Pyymäki7565140121285